FOOTBALL ::
Favorite match
UZBEKISTAN
Favorite match

Cup

2024


Round Round of 16
06.07
Home Team Logo
Sogdiana
Away team logo
Neftchi
1
0
(0)
(0)

06.07
Home Team Logo
Aral
Away team logo
Pakhtakor
0
1
(0)
(0)

05.07
Home Team Logo
Bunyodkor
Away team logo
Qiziriq
2
1
(1)
(1)

05.07
Home Team Logo
Navbahor
Away team logo
Buxoro
1
0
(1)
(0)

04.07
Home Team Logo
Olympic
Away team logo
Andijan
0
1
(0)
(1)

04.07
Home Team Logo
Metalourg
Away team logo
Surkhon
1
1
(0)
(1)

03.07
Home Team Logo
Mash'al
Away team logo
Qizilqum
1
3
(0)
(1)

02.07
Home Team Logo
Olimpik-Mobiuz
Away team logo
Xorazm
1
2
(0)
(0)

Round Group Stage - 5

29.04
Home Team Logo
Olmaliq
Away team logo
Buxoro
2
2
(0)
(0)

29.04
Home Team Logo
Aral
Away team logo
Namangan Academy
3
2
(2)
(0)

29.04
Home Team Logo
Xorazm
Away team logo
Sementchi Kuvasoy
3
1
(2)
(0)

28.04
Home Team Logo
Dinamo Samarqand
Away team logo
Navbahor
1
1
(0)
(0)

28.04
Home Team Logo
Andijan
Away team logo
Nasaf
1
0
(0)
(0)

28.04
Home Team Logo
Olympic
Away team logo
Chigatoy
8
1
(2)
(0)

28.04
Home Team Logo
Surkhon
Away team logo
Lokomotiv BFK
6
0
(1)
(0)

28.04
Home Team Logo
Shortan
Away team logo
Qiziriq
0
1
(0)
(1)

28.04
Home Team Logo
Bunyodkor
Away team logo
Jayxun
7
0
(3)
(0)

Round Group Stage - 4
27.04
Home Team Logo
Olimpik-Mobiuz
Away team logo
Zaamin
1
0
(1)
(0)

27.04
Home Team Logo
Lokomotiv
Away team logo
Qizilqum
0
1
(0)
(1)

26.04
Home Team Logo
Dostlik
Away team logo
Syrdarya Academy
5
1
(2)
(1)

26.04
Home Team Logo
Aral
Away team logo
Sementchi Kuvasoy
9
2
(6)
(2)

26.04
Home Team Logo
Neftchi
Away team logo
Metalourg
1
1
(1)
(1)

26.04
Home Team Logo
Pakhtakor
Away team logo
Sogdiana
2
3
(1)
(3)

26.04
Home Team Logo
Jizzax
Away team logo
Kokand-1912
1
1
(0)
(1)


22.04
Home Team Logo
Mash'al
Away team logo
Buxoro
0
0
(0)
(0)

22.04
Home Team Logo
Namangan Academy
Away team logo
Xorazm
1
4
(0)
(3)

Round Group Stage - 3
21.04
Home Team Logo
Shortan
Away team logo
Jayxun
2
1
(1)
(0)

21.04
Home Team Logo
Qiziriq
Away team logo
Bunyodkor
1
1
(0)
(1)

21.04
Home Team Logo
Navbahor
Away team logo
Andijan
2
1
(1)
(0)

21.04
Home Team Logo
Dinamo Samarqand
Away team logo
Nasaf
3
3
(0)
(1)

20.04
Home Team Logo
Olimpik-Mobiuz
Away team logo
Lokomotiv
2
2
(0)
(0)

20.04
Home Team Logo
Olympic
Away team logo
Lokomotiv BFK
4
0
(2)
(0)

20.04
Home Team Logo
Chigatoy
Away team logo
Surkhon
1
2
(1)
(1)

20.04
Home Team Logo
Zaamin
Away team logo
Qizilqum
2
3
(0)
(1)

19.04
Home Team Logo
Sogdiana
Away team logo
Jizzax
2
0
(1)
(0)

19.04
Home Team Logo
Dostlik
Away team logo
Metalourg
0
2
(0)
(1)

Round Group Stage - 2
19.04
Home Team Logo
Pakhtakor
Away team logo
Kokand-1912
0
0
(0)
(0)

19.04
Home Team Logo
Syrdarya Academy
Away team logo
Neftchi
1
5
(0)
(2)


15.04
Home Team Logo
Olmaliq
Away team logo
Mash'al
0
1
(0)
(0)

15.04
Home Team Logo
Xorazm
Away team logo
Aral
0
2
(0)
(1)


14.04
Home Team Logo
Bunyodkor
Away team logo
Shortan
0
0
(0)
(0)

14.04
Home Team Logo
Nasaf
Away team logo
Navbahor
0
1
(0)
(0)

14.04
Home Team Logo
Kokand-1912
Away team logo
Sogdiana
0
2
(0)
(0)

14.04
Home Team Logo
Jayxun
Away team logo
Qiziriq
2
2
(1)
(0)

Round Group Stage - 1
13.04
Home Team Logo
Andijan
Away team logo
Dinamo Samarqand
2
2
(0)
(1)

13.04
Home Team Logo
Lokomotiv
Away team logo
Zaamin
1
0
(1)
(0)

Fixture add to Favorites