FOOTBALL ::
Favorite match
DENMARK
Favorite match

Denmark Series - Group 1

2023


Round Group 1 - 14
11.11
Home Team Logo
Sundby
Away team logo
Greve
1
0
-
-


11.11
Home Team Logo
Allerød
Away team logo
Herlev
2
1
-
-

10.11
Home Team Logo
Tårnby FF
Away team logo
Gørslev
2
0
-
-


Round Group 1 - 13


04.11
Home Team Logo
Greve
Away team logo
Allerød
3
2
-
-

03.11
Home Team Logo
Gørslev
Away team logo
Herlev
2
2
-
-


Round Group 1 - 12
28.10
Home Team Logo
Sundby
Away team logo
Brønshøj
5
0
-
-

28.10
Home Team Logo
AB Tårnby
Away team logo
Gørslev
1
0
-
-

28.10
Home Team Logo
Herlev
Away team logo
Greve
1
2
-
-



Round Group 1 - 11

21.10
Home Team Logo
Brønshøj
Away team logo
Allerød
2
0
-
-


21.10
Home Team Logo
Greve
Away team logo
Gørslev
0
1
-
-

21.10
Home Team Logo
Tårnby FF
Away team logo
Sundby
1
1
-
-

Round Group 1 - 10
14.10
Home Team Logo
Sundby
Away team logo
AB Tårnby
1
0
-
-

14.10
Home Team Logo
Allerød
Away team logo
Tårnby FF
3
1
-
-

14.10
Home Team Logo
Greve
Away team logo
KFUM Roskilde
0
2
-
-


13.10
Home Team Logo
Herlev
Away team logo
Brønshøj
1
3
-
-

Round Group 1 - 9
07.10
Home Team Logo
Sundby
Away team logo
Næstved II
4
1
-
-

07.10
Home Team Logo
Herlev
Away team logo
Tårnby FF
2
4
-
-


07.10
Home Team Logo
Allerød
Away team logo
AB Tårnby
2
1
-
-

07.10
Home Team Logo
Greve
Away team logo
Brønshøj
0
2
-
-

Round Group 1 - 8

30.09
Home Team Logo
AB Tårnby
Away team logo
Herlev
0
2
-
-

30.09
Home Team Logo
Gørslev
Away team logo
Sundby
2
0
-
-

30.09
Home Team Logo
Tårnby FF
Away team logo
Greve
1
3
-
-


Round Group 1 - 7
23.09
Home Team Logo
AB Tårnby
Away team logo
Greve
0
1
-
-

23.09
Home Team Logo
Herlev
Away team logo
Næstved II
2
3
-
-

23.09
Home Team Logo
Gørslev
Away team logo
Brønshøj
3
1
-
-

23.09
Home Team Logo
Allerød
Away team logo
Sundby
2
3
-
-


Round Group 1 - 6
16.09
Home Team Logo
Sundby
Away team logo
Herlev
4
1
-
-


16.09
Home Team Logo
Allerød
Away team logo
Gørslev
2
2
-
-

15.09
Home Team Logo
Næstved II
Away team logo
Greve
4
2
-
-


Round Group 1 - 5


09.09
Home Team Logo
Greve
Away team logo
Sundby
2
3
-
-

08.09
Home Team Logo
Herlev
Away team logo
Allerød
0
1
-
-

08.09
Home Team Logo
Gørslev
Away team logo
Tårnby FF
1
0
-
-

Fixture add to Favorites