FOOTBALL ::
Favorite match
NORWAY
Favorite match

3. Division - Girone 6

2024


Round Group 6 - 11

15.06
Home Team Logo
Ulfstind
Away team logo
Elverum
3
3
(0)
(1)

15.06
Home Team Logo
Harstad
Away team logo
Sprint-Jeløy
4
2
(1)
(0)

15.06
Home Team Logo
Hønefoss
Away team logo
Brumunddal
12
0
(6)
(0)

15.06
Home Team Logo
Skjervøy
Away team logo
Fløya
0
1
(0)
(0)

15.06
Home Team Logo
Bodø / Glimt II
Away team logo
Mjølner
3
4
(1)
(0)

Round Group 6 - 1
12.06
Home Team Logo
Harstad
Away team logo
Hønefoss
0
5
(0)
(4)

Round Group 6 - 10
09.06
Home Team Logo
Elverum
Away team logo
Harstad
4
1
(2)
(1)

09.06
Home Team Logo
Mjølner
Away team logo
Kongsvinger II
4
4
(3)
(3)

08.06
Home Team Logo
Fløya
Away team logo
Fredrikstad II
5
0
(2)
(0)

08.06
Home Team Logo
Sprint-Jeløy
Away team logo
Hønefoss
0
4
(0)
(0)

08.06
Home Team Logo
HamKam II
Away team logo
Skjervøy
2
2
(1)
(2)


Round Group 6 - 9

02.06
Home Team Logo
Kongsvinger II
Away team logo
Fløya
1
2
(0)
(2)

02.06
Home Team Logo
Ulfstind
Away team logo
Mjølner
4
0
(2)
(0)

02.06
Home Team Logo
Hønefoss
Away team logo
Innstranden
3
2
(3)
(1)

02.06
Home Team Logo
Harstad
Away team logo
HamKam II
6
1
(5)
(0)

02.06
Home Team Logo
Skjervøy
Away team logo
Elverum
0
1
(0)
(0)

01.06
Home Team Logo
Sprint-Jeløy
Away team logo
Brumunddal
2
0
(0)
(0)

Round Group 6 - 8
27.05
Home Team Logo
Mjølner
Away team logo
Harstad
2
2
(1)
(1)


26.05
Home Team Logo
Fredrikstad II
Away team logo
Ulfstind
6
1
(2)
(1)


25.05
Home Team Logo
HamKam II
Away team logo
Brumunddal
6
1
(3)
(1)

25.05
Home Team Logo
Fløya
Away team logo
Hønefoss
0
3
(0)
(2)

25.05
Home Team Logo
Elverum
Away team logo
Sprint-Jeløy
6
0
(3)
(0)

Round Group 6 - 7
21.05
Home Team Logo
Sprint-Jeløy
Away team logo
HamKam II
2
5
(1)
(1)

20.05
Home Team Logo
Hønefoss
Away team logo
Elverum
2
0
(1)
(0)

20.05
Home Team Logo
Harstad
Away team logo
Fløya
2
4
(1)
(2)

20.05
Home Team Logo
Ulfstind
Away team logo
Bodø / Glimt II
7
1
(3)
(1)

20.05
Home Team Logo
Skjervøy
Away team logo
Mjølner
5
0
(4)
(0)


18.05
Home Team Logo
Brumunddal
Away team logo
Innstranden
1
1
(0)
(0)

Round Group 6 - 6
12.05
Home Team Logo
Mjølner
Away team logo
Hønefoss
1
4
(1)
(1)


11.05
Home Team Logo
Fløya
Away team logo
Sprint-Jeløy
4
0
(1)
(0)

11.05
Home Team Logo
Elverum
Away team logo
Brumunddal
2
0
(0)
(0)

11.05
Home Team Logo
HamKam II
Away team logo
Ulfstind
0
3
(0)
(1)

11.05
Home Team Logo
Innstranden
Away team logo
Harstad
0
3
(0)
(0)

11.05
Home Team Logo
Fredrikstad II
Away team logo
Skjervøy
3
1
(0)
(1)

Round Group 6 - 5
06.05
Home Team Logo
HamKam II
Away team logo
Elverum
4
2
(1)
(1)

05.05
Home Team Logo
Ulfstind
Away team logo
Innstranden
5
5
(3)
(3)

05.05
Home Team Logo
Harstad
Away team logo
Fredrikstad II
2
2
(2)
(0)


05.05
Home Team Logo
Sprint-Jeløy
Away team logo
Mjølner
1
1
(1)
(1)

05.05
Home Team Logo
Skjervøy
Away team logo
Kongsvinger II
2
0
(0)
(0)

04.05
Home Team Logo
Brumunddal
Away team logo
Fløya
2
2
(2)
(1)

Round Group 6 - 4
28.04
Home Team Logo
Innstranden
Away team logo
Elverum
1
2
(0)
(2)

28.04
Home Team Logo
Kongsvinger II
Away team logo
Hønefoss
0
7
(0)
(2)

Fixture add to Favorites