FOOTBALL ::
Favorite match
RUSSIA
Favorite match

Second League - Group 3

2024


Round Group 3 - 10
07.06
Home Team Logo
Kvant
Away team logo
Kolomna
2
2
(1)
(1)

07.06
Home Team Logo
Orel
Away team logo
Ryazan
0
0
(0)
(0)


07.06
Home Team Logo
Khimki II
Away team logo
Zenit Penza
2
0
(1)
(0)


07.06
Home Team Logo
Sakhalin
Away team logo
Strogino
2
1
(0)
(0)


Round Group 3 - 9
01.06
Home Team Logo
Kolomna
Away team logo
SKA Khabarovsk II
3
3
(2)
(1)


01.06
Home Team Logo
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Away team logo
Orel
2
1
(1)
(0)

01.06
Home Team Logo
Ryazan
Away team logo
Salyut-Belgorod
0
2
(0)
(2)

01.06
Home Team Logo
Arsenal Tula II
Away team logo
Strogino
0
1
(0)
(0)


01.06
Home Team Logo
Sakhalin
Away team logo
Kvant
1
1
(1)
(1)

Round Group 3 - 8
26.05
Home Team Logo
Kvant
Away team logo
Arsenal Tula II
2
1
(1)
(1)

26.05
Home Team Logo
Orel
Away team logo
Kolomna
1
1
(0)
(0)


26.05
Home Team Logo
Khimki II
Away team logo
Kompozit
1
2
(0)
(2)

26.05
Home Team Logo
Strogino
Away team logo
Zenit Penza
0
1
(0)
(0)



Round Group 3 - 7


19.05
Home Team Logo
Kolomna
Away team logo
Salyut-Belgorod
0
0
(0)
(0)


19.05
Home Team Logo
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Away team logo
Ryazan
1
0
(0)
(0)

19.05
Home Team Logo
Zenit Penza
Away team logo
Kvant
3
0
(2)
(0)

19.05
Home Team Logo
Sakhalin
Away team logo
Orel
1
0
(0)
(0)

Round Group 3 - 6
12.05
Home Team Logo
Kvant
Away team logo
FK Spartak Tambov
0
3
(0)
(1)

12.05
Home Team Logo
Orel
Away team logo
Arsenal Tula II
2
1
(0)
(1)

12.05
Home Team Logo
Ryazan
Away team logo
Kolomna
4
0
(2)
(0)

12.05
Home Team Logo
Strogino
Away team logo
Kompozit
1
2
(0)
(2)

12.05
Home Team Logo
Sakhalin
Away team logo
Salyut-Belgorod
2
1
(2)
(1)



Round Group 3 - 5

05.05
Home Team Logo
Zenit Penza
Away team logo
Orel
0
1
(0)
(1)


05.05
Home Team Logo
Kompozit
Away team logo
Kvant
3
2
(2)
(2)

05.05
Home Team Logo
Khimki II
Away team logo
Strogino
3
2
(1)
(0)

05.05
Home Team Logo
Sakhalin
Away team logo
Ryazan
0
1
(0)
(0)


Round Group 3 - 4

28.04
Home Team Logo
Orel
Away team logo
FK Spartak Tambov
1
0
(0)
(0)

28.04
Home Team Logo
Ryazan
Away team logo
Arsenal Tula II
1
2
(0)
(0)

28.04
Home Team Logo
Kvant
Away team logo
Khimki II
0
1
(0)
(0)




Round Group 3 - 3

Fixture add to Favorites