FOOTBALL ::
Favorite match
SPAIN
Favorite match

Tercera División RFEF - Group 16

2023


Round Group 16 - 34
12.05
Home Team Logo
La Calzada
Away team logo
River Ebro
2
1
(0)
(0)

12.05
Home Team Logo
Haro Deportivo
Away team logo
Arnedo
3
0
(2)
(0)

12.05
Home Team Logo
Calahorra II
Away team logo
Casalarreina
2
1
(0)
(1)

12.05
Home Team Logo
Tedeón
Away team logo
Berceo
2
0
(1)
(0)

12.05
Home Team Logo
Varea
Away team logo
Alberite
2
1
(2)
(1)


12.05
Home Team Logo
Peña Balsamaiso
Away team logo
Comillas
5
4
(2)
(2)

12.05
Home Team Logo
Vianés
Away team logo
Oyonesa
0
1
(0)
(0)

12.05
Home Team Logo
Alfaro
Away team logo
Anguiano
3
1
(0)
(0)

Round Group 16 - 33
05.05
Home Team Logo
Anguiano
Away team logo
La Calzada
6
2
(2)
(2)

05.05
Home Team Logo
Casalarreina
Away team logo
Tedeón
4
3
(1)
(1)

05.05
Home Team Logo
Alberite
Away team logo
Haro Deportivo
1
3
(1)
(3)

05.05
Home Team Logo
Berceo
Away team logo
Peña Balsamaiso
3
2
(0)
(1)

05.05
Home Team Logo
River Ebro
Away team logo
Calahorra II
1
3
(1)
(2)

05.05
Home Team Logo
Arnedo
Away team logo
Alfaro
0
2
(0)
(1)

05.05
Home Team Logo
Comillas
Away team logo
Vianés
3
0
(1)
(0)

05.05
Home Team Logo
UD Logroñés II
Away team logo
Varea
3
0
(1)
(0)

05.05
Home Team Logo
Oyonesa
Away team logo
Racing Rioja
2
1
(0)
(0)

Round Group 16 - 32

01.05
Home Team Logo
Tedeón
Away team logo
River Ebro
0
1
(0)
(0)

01.05
Home Team Logo
Vianés
Away team logo
Berceo
0
0
(0)
(0)

01.05
Home Team Logo
Alfaro
Away team logo
Alberite
9
0
(4)
(0)


01.05
Home Team Logo
Anguiano
Away team logo
Arnedo
3
1
(0)
(1)

01.05
Home Team Logo
Calahorra II
Away team logo
La Calzada
6
1
(4)
(1)

01.05
Home Team Logo
Racing Rioja
Away team logo
Comillas
0
4
(0)
(2)

01.05
Home Team Logo
Varea
Away team logo
Oyonesa
0
0
(0)
(0)

Round Group 16 - 31
28.04
Home Team Logo
Alberite
Away team logo
Anguiano
1
1
(0)
(0)

28.04
Home Team Logo
UD Logroñés II
Away team logo
Alfaro
2
2
(1)
(1)

27.04
Home Team Logo
Casalarreina
Away team logo
Vianés
2
1
(0)
(0)

27.04
Home Team Logo
Berceo
Away team logo
Racing Rioja
5
2
(3)
(2)

27.04
Home Team Logo
Oyonesa
Away team logo
Haro Deportivo
4
1
(0)
(0)

27.04
Home Team Logo
Comillas
Away team logo
Varea
0
3
(0)
(1)

27.04
Home Team Logo
La Calzada
Away team logo
Arnedo
1
2
(1)
(0)


27.04
Home Team Logo
Calahorra II
Away team logo
Tedeón
6
0
(3)
(0)

Round Group 16 - 30
21.04
Home Team Logo
Haro Deportivo
Away team logo
Comillas
0
1
(0)
(1)

21.04
Home Team Logo
Arnedo
Away team logo
Alberite
2
2
(0)
(0)

21.04
Home Team Logo
Alfaro
Away team logo
Oyonesa
1
0
(0)
(0)

21.04
Home Team Logo
Tedeón
Away team logo
La Calzada
0
1
(0)
(0)

21.04
Home Team Logo
Anguiano
Away team logo
UD Logroñés II
0
1
(0)
(0)

21.04
Home Team Logo
Racing Rioja
Away team logo
Casalarreina
1
2
(0)
(1)

20.04
Home Team Logo
Vianés
Away team logo
River Ebro
2
1
(1)
(1)

20.04
Home Team Logo
Varea
Away team logo
Berceo
3
2
(2)
(1)


Round Group 16 - 29
14.04
Home Team Logo
Tedeón
Away team logo
Peña Balsamaiso
1
0
(0)
(0)

14.04
Home Team Logo
River Ebro
Away team logo
Racing Rioja
3
0
(2)
(0)

14.04
Home Team Logo
La Calzada
Away team logo
Alberite
3
1
(2)
(1)

14.04
Home Team Logo
Oyonesa
Away team logo
Anguiano
3
0
(1)
(0)

14.04
Home Team Logo
Calahorra II
Away team logo
Vianés
2
0
(0)
(0)

Fixture add to Favorites