FOOTBALL ::
Favorite match
SPAIN
Favorite match

Tercera División RFEF - Group 1

2023


Round Group 1 - 34
12.05
Home Team Logo
Somozas
Away team logo
Pontevedra II
4
0
(3)
(0)

12.05
Home Team Logo
Barbadás
Away team logo
Estradense
2
0
(0)
(0)


12.05
Home Team Logo
Rápido Bouzas
Away team logo
Sarriana
5
1
(3)
(1)

12.05
Home Team Logo
Viveiro
Away team logo
Arosa
1
1
(1)
(0)

12.05
Home Team Logo
Alondras
Away team logo
UD Ourense
0
0
(0)
(0)

12.05
Home Team Logo
Paiosaco
Away team logo
Polvorín
1
0
(1)
(0)


11.05
Home Team Logo
Arzúa
Away team logo
Silva
1
0
(1)
(0)

Round Group 1 - 33
05.05
Home Team Logo
Sarriana
Away team logo
Viveiro
0
1
(0)
(1)

05.05
Home Team Logo
UD Ourense
Away team logo
Paiosaco
3
0
(2)
(0)

05.05
Home Team Logo
Betanzos
Away team logo
Rápido Bouzas
1
0
(1)
(0)

05.05
Home Team Logo
Polvorín
Away team logo
Barbadás
0
1
(0)
(0)

05.05
Home Team Logo
Arosa
Away team logo
Atlético Arteixo
2
1
(1)
(0)

05.05
Home Team Logo
Estradense
Away team logo
Arzúa
2
0
(0)
(0)

05.05
Home Team Logo
Pontevedra II
Away team logo
Alondras
2
0
(1)
(0)

05.05
Home Team Logo
Bergantiños
Away team logo
Somozas
0
1
(0)
(1)

05.05
Home Team Logo
Silva
Away team logo
Celta de Vigo III
0
2
(0)
(1)

Round Group 1 - 32
01.05
Home Team Logo
Alondras
Away team logo
Bergantiños
1
2
(0)
(0)

01.05
Home Team Logo
Barbadás
Away team logo
Paiosaco
0
0
(0)
(0)

01.05
Home Team Logo
Viveiro
Away team logo
Betanzos
0
1
(0)
(0)

01.05
Home Team Logo
Somozas
Away team logo
Arosa
0
1
(0)
(0)

01.05
Home Team Logo
UD Ourense
Away team logo
Pontevedra II
4
0
(0)
(0)

01.05
Home Team Logo
Rápido Bouzas
Away team logo
Silva
2
0
(0)
(0)



01.05
Home Team Logo
Arzúa
Away team logo
Polvorín
1
2
(0)
(0)

Round Group 1 - 31
28.04
Home Team Logo
Arosa
Away team logo
Alondras
1
1
(1)
(0)

27.04
Home Team Logo
Sarriana
Away team logo
Somozas
3
2
(1)
(0)

27.04
Home Team Logo
Paiosaco
Away team logo
Pontevedra II
1
0
(0)
(0)

27.04
Home Team Logo
Estradense
Away team logo
Rápido Bouzas
1
0
(0)
(0)

27.04
Home Team Logo
Silva
Away team logo
Viveiro
0
1
(0)
(0)

27.04
Home Team Logo
Barbadás
Away team logo
Arzúa
2
0
(1)
(0)

27.04
Home Team Logo
Bergantiños
Away team logo
UD Ourense
3
1
(1)
(0)



Round Group 1 - 30
21.04
Home Team Logo
Alondras
Away team logo
Sarriana
1
2
(1)
(0)

21.04
Home Team Logo
UD Ourense
Away team logo
Arosa
4
1
(3)
(0)

21.04
Home Team Logo
Somozas
Away team logo
Betanzos
2
2
(2)
(2)

21.04
Home Team Logo
Arzúa
Away team logo
Paiosaco
1
2
(1)
(1)

21.04
Home Team Logo
Atlético Arteixo
Away team logo
Silva
1
1
(0)
(0)

21.04
Home Team Logo
Viveiro
Away team logo
Estradense
1
0
(0)
(0)

20.04
Home Team Logo
Rápido Bouzas
Away team logo
Polvorín
1
2
(1)
(1)



Round Group 1 - 29
14.04
Home Team Logo
Sarriana
Away team logo
UD Ourense
1
2
(0)
(0)

14.04
Home Team Logo
Paiosaco
Away team logo
Bergantiños
0
1
(0)
(0)

14.04
Home Team Logo
Arzúa
Away team logo
Celta de Vigo III
0
0
(0)
(0)

14.04
Home Team Logo
Arosa
Away team logo
Pontevedra II
3
0
(1)
(0)

14.04
Home Team Logo
Betanzos
Away team logo
Alondras
0
0
(0)
(0)

Fixture add to Favorites