FOOTBALL ::
Favorite match
SPAIN
Favorite match

Segunda División RFEF - Group 5

2023


Round Group 5 - 34
05.05
Home Team Logo
Montijo
Away team logo
Atlético Paso
0
2
(0)
(2)

05.05
Home Team Logo
UD San Fernando
Away team logo
Getafe II
2
2
(0)
(0)


05.05
Home Team Logo
Badajoz
Away team logo
Llerenense
2
3
(0)
(0)

05.05
Home Team Logo
Cacereño
Away team logo
Numancia
5
0
(2)
(0)

05.05
Home Team Logo
Guadalajara
Away team logo
Mensajero
6
2
(2)
(1)

05.05
Home Team Logo
Unión Adarve
Away team logo
SS Reyes
0
2
(0)
(1)

05.05
Home Team Logo
CF Talavera
Away team logo
Navalcarnero
0
1
(0)
(0)

05.05
Home Team Logo
Ursaria
Away team logo
Villanovense
1
0
(1)
(0)

Round Group 5 - 33

28.04
Home Team Logo
Illescas
Away team logo
Cacereño
0
0
(0)
(0)

28.04
Home Team Logo
SS Reyes
Away team logo
Badajoz
3
2
(1)
(1)

28.04
Home Team Logo
Navalcarnero
Away team logo
Ursaria
2
1
(0)
(1)

28.04
Home Team Logo
Llerenense
Away team logo
Montijo
3
1
(1)
(0)


28.04
Home Team Logo
Mensajero
Away team logo
Unión Adarve
0
3
(0)
(2)

28.04
Home Team Logo
Numancia
Away team logo
CF Talavera
1
0
(1)
(0)

28.04
Home Team Logo
Getafe II
Away team logo
Guadalajara
2
0
(0)
(0)

Round Group 5 - 32

21.04
Home Team Logo
Cacereño
Away team logo
Atlético Paso
2
0
(1)
(0)

21.04
Home Team Logo
CF Talavera
Away team logo
Illescas
1
0
(1)
(0)


21.04
Home Team Logo
Montijo
Away team logo
Badajoz
1
2
(0)
(1)

21.04
Home Team Logo
Ursaria
Away team logo
Numancia
0
1
(0)
(0)

21.04
Home Team Logo
Unión Adarve
Away team logo
Getafe II
0
2
(0)
(2)

21.04
Home Team Logo
SS Reyes
Away team logo
Mensajero
4
0
(1)
(0)

20.04
Home Team Logo
Guadalajara
Away team logo
Villanovense
1
2
(1)
(0)

Round Group 5 - 31
14.04
Home Team Logo
Llerenense
Away team logo
Cacereño
0
0
(0)
(0)

14.04
Home Team Logo
Navalcarnero
Away team logo
Guadalajara
3
1
(3)
(1)

14.04
Home Team Logo
Badajoz
Away team logo
Mensajero
3
0
(1)
(0)


14.04
Home Team Logo
Illescas
Away team logo
Ursaria
1
2
(1)
(2)


14.04
Home Team Logo
Numancia
Away team logo
UD San Fernando
2
0
(1)
(0)


14.04
Home Team Logo
Getafe II
Away team logo
SS Reyes
3
1
(1)
(0)

Round Group 5 - 30

07.04
Home Team Logo
Cacereño
Away team logo
Montijo
2
1
(1)
(0)

07.04
Home Team Logo
Guadalajara
Away team logo
Numancia
1
0
(0)
(0)

07.04
Home Team Logo
UD San Fernando
Away team logo
Illescas
2
2
(1)
(2)

07.04
Home Team Logo
Mensajero
Away team logo
Getafe II
0
1
(0)
(1)


07.04
Home Team Logo
CF Talavera
Away team logo
Llerenense
1
1
(0)
(0)

07.04
Home Team Logo
Ursaria
Away team logo
Atlético Paso
0
1
(0)
(0)

06.04
Home Team Logo
SS Reyes
Away team logo
Villanovense
1
1
(0)
(0)

Round Group 5 - 29

31.03
Home Team Logo
Llerenense
Away team logo
Ursaria
0
2
(0)
(1)

31.03
Home Team Logo
Navalcarnero
Away team logo
SS Reyes
1
1
(0)
(0)

31.03
Home Team Logo
Badajoz
Away team logo
Getafe II
1
1
(0)
(0)


Fixture add to Favorites