FOOTBALL ::
Favorite match
SPAIN
Favorite match

Tercera División RFEF - Group 6

2023


Round Group 6 - 34

12.05
Home Team Logo
CF Gandía
Away team logo
Utiel
1
2
(0)
(0)

12.05
Home Team Logo
Roda
Away team logo
Rayo Ibense
0
1
(0)
(0)

12.05
Home Team Logo
Acero
Away team logo
Silla
2
3
(0)
(3)

12.05
Home Team Logo
Jove Español
Away team logo
Levante II
0
2
(0)
(2)

11.05
Home Team Logo
Castellonense
Away team logo
Atzeneta
1
4
(1)
(3)

11.05
Home Team Logo
Patacona
Away team logo
Burriana
1
2
(1)
(1)

11.05
Home Team Logo
Villarreal III
Away team logo
Torrellano
1
0
(1)
(0)

10.05
Home Team Logo
Soneja
Away team logo
Elche II
2
2
(1)
(1)

Round Group 6 - 33
05.05
Home Team Logo
Levante II
Away team logo
CF Gandía
0
0
(0)
(0)

05.05
Home Team Logo
Torrellano
Away team logo
Castellonense
1
0
(0)
(0)

05.05
Home Team Logo
Atzeneta
Away team logo
Patacona
1
2
(0)
(1)

05.05
Home Team Logo
Elche II
Away team logo
Castellón II
3
0
(2)
(0)

05.05
Home Team Logo
Utiel
Away team logo
Soneja
3
1
(0)
(1)

05.05
Home Team Logo
Burriana
Away team logo
Jove Español
0
2
(0)
(1)


05.05
Home Team Logo
Ontinyent 1931
Away team logo
Acero
2
2
(1)
(0)

05.05
Home Team Logo
Silla
Away team logo
Roda
0
3
(0)
(1)

Round Group 6 - 32
01.05
Home Team Logo
Jove Español
Away team logo
Atzeneta
0
0
(0)
(0)

01.05
Home Team Logo
Roda
Away team logo
Ontinyent 1931
2
0
(1)
(0)

01.05
Home Team Logo
Soneja
Away team logo
Levante II
3
2
(0)
(1)

01.05
Home Team Logo
Acero
Away team logo
Elche II
2
0
(1)
(0)

01.05
Home Team Logo
Rayo Ibense
Away team logo
Silla
3
0
(1)
(0)

01.05
Home Team Logo
Castellón II
Away team logo
Utiel
0
0
(0)
(0)

01.05
Home Team Logo
CF Gandía
Away team logo
Burriana
5
0
(1)
(0)


01.05
Home Team Logo
Patacona
Away team logo
Torrellano
0
0
(0)
(0)

Round Group 6 - 31
28.04
Home Team Logo
Castellonense
Away team logo
Patacona
2
3
(2)
(1)

27.04
Home Team Logo
Burriana
Away team logo
Soneja
2
2
(0)
(1)

27.04
Home Team Logo
Atzeneta
Away team logo
CF Gandía
1
1
(1)
(0)

27.04
Home Team Logo
Utiel
Away team logo
Acero
2
2
(1)
(0)

27.04
Home Team Logo
Torrellano
Away team logo
Jove Español
1
1
(0)
(1)

27.04
Home Team Logo
Levante II
Away team logo
Castellón II
2
0
(1)
(0)

26.04
Home Team Logo
Villarreal III
Away team logo
Silla
5
1
(3)
(1)


26.04
Home Team Logo
Elche II
Away team logo
Roda
1
0
(0)
(0)

Round Group 6 - 30
21.04
Home Team Logo
Patacona
Away team logo
Villarreal III
1
1
(1)
(0)

21.04
Home Team Logo
Rayo Ibense
Away team logo
Elche II
0
3
(0)
(1)

21.04
Home Team Logo
Acero
Away team logo
Levante II
0
1
(0)
(0)

21.04
Home Team Logo
Soneja
Away team logo
Atzeneta
1
1
(0)
(1)

21.04
Home Team Logo
Silla
Away team logo
Ontinyent 1931
3
2
(3)
(1)


20.04
Home Team Logo
CF Gandía
Away team logo
Torrellano
4
0
(2)
(0)

20.04
Home Team Logo
Roda
Away team logo
Utiel
2
3
(2)
(0)

20.04
Home Team Logo
Castellón II
Away team logo
Burriana
4
1
(1)
(0)

Round Group 6 - 29
14.04
Home Team Logo
Castellonense
Away team logo
CF Gandía
3
3
(1)
(1)

14.04
Home Team Logo
Utiel
Away team logo
Rayo Ibense
2
0
(0)
(0)

14.04
Home Team Logo
Burriana
Away team logo
Acero
1
0
(1)
(0)

14.04
Home Team Logo
Levante II
Away team logo
Roda
1
1
(0)
(1)


Fixture add to Favorites