FOOTBALL ::
Favorite match
DENMARK
Favorite match

Denmark Series - Relegation Round

2023


Round Relegation Decider

Round Relegation Round - Group 1 - 10
15.06
Home Team Logo
B 1908
Away team logo
Greve
2
2
-
-

15.06
Home Team Logo
LSF
Away team logo
Herlev
5
0
-
-




Round Relegation Round - Group 2 - 10

15.06
Home Team Logo
AaB II
Away team logo
Dalum
0
1
-
-

15.06
Home Team Logo
VRI
Away team logo
Hedensted
7
4
-
-

15.06
Home Team Logo
Hobro II
Away team logo
B 1913
0
0
-
-

15.06
Home Team Logo
Varde
Away team logo
Fjordager
5
1
-
-

Round Relegation Round - Group 2 - 9
08.06
Home Team Logo
Hedensted
Away team logo
AaB II
1
2
-
-

08.06
Home Team Logo
Dalum
Away team logo
Varde
0
2
-
-



08.06
Home Team Logo
B 1913
Away team logo
VRI
2
2
-
-

Round Relegation Round - Group 1 - 9
08.06
Home Team Logo
Herlev
Away team logo
Ringsted
2
2
-
-

08.06
Home Team Logo
AB Tårnby
Away team logo
VB 1968
2
1
-
-

08.06
Home Team Logo
KFUM Roskilde
Away team logo
LSF
1
3
-
-

08.06
Home Team Logo
Greve
Away team logo
Slagelse B&I
5
2
-
-

07.06
Home Team Logo
Næstved II
Away team logo
B 1908
1
1
-
-

Round Relegation Round - Group 2 - 8
02.06
Home Team Logo
VRI
Away team logo
Tarup-Paarup
2
2
-
-

02.06
Home Team Logo
AaB II
Away team logo
B 1913
2
3
-
-

02.06
Home Team Logo
Ringkøbing
Away team logo
Dalum
2
1
-
-

01.06
Home Team Logo
Varde
Away team logo
Hedensted
2
1
-
-

01.06
Home Team Logo
Hobro II
Away team logo
Fjordager
5
0
-
-

Round Relegation Round - Group 1 - 8

01.06
Home Team Logo
B 1908
Away team logo
Herlev
4
1
-
-

01.06
Home Team Logo
LSF
Away team logo
AB Tårnby
1
2
-
-

31.05
Home Team Logo
VB 1968
Away team logo
Greve
2
1
-
-


Round Relegation Round - Group 2 - 7

25.05
Home Team Logo
Dalum
Away team logo
Hobro II
1
2
-
-

25.05
Home Team Logo
Fjordager
Away team logo
VRI
1
2
-
-

25.05
Home Team Logo
Tarup-Paarup
Away team logo
AaB II
6
0
-
-

25.05
Home Team Logo
B 1913
Away team logo
Varde
0
2
-
-

Round Relegation Round - Group 1 - 7
25.05
Home Team Logo
AB Tårnby
Away team logo
Ringsted
2
0
-
-

25.05
Home Team Logo
Greve
Away team logo
LSF
0
3
-
-

25.05
Home Team Logo
Herlev
Away team logo
Slagelse B&I
2
3
-
-


24.05
Home Team Logo
Næstved II
Away team logo
VB 1968
5
0
-
-

Round Relegation Round - Group 2 - 6
20.05
Home Team Logo
Ringkøbing
Away team logo
B 1913
5
2
-
-

20.05
Home Team Logo
VRI
Away team logo
Dalum
5
2
-
-

19.05
Home Team Logo
AaB II
Away team logo
Fjordager
1
0
-
-

18.05
Home Team Logo
Varde
Away team logo
Tarup-Paarup
2
2
-
-

18.05
Home Team Logo
Hobro II
Away team logo
Hedensted
0
3
-
-

Round Relegation Round - Group 1 - 6
18.05
Home Team Logo
Ringsted
Away team logo
Greve
3
0
-
-

18.05
Home Team Logo
LSF
Away team logo
Næstved II
2
1
-
-

18.05
Home Team Logo
B 1908
Away team logo
AB Tårnby
0
0
-
-

17.05
Home Team Logo
VB 1968
Away team logo
Herlev
0
1
-
-

Fixture add to Favorites