FOOTBALL ::
Favorite match
NORWAY
Favorite match

3. Division - Girone 3

2024


Round Group 3 - 15
15.07
Home Team Logo
KFUM II
Away team logo
Bærum
2
2
(1)
(1)

14.07
Home Team Logo
Åssiden IF
Away team logo
Asker
3
8
(1)
(5)

14.07
Home Team Logo
Åskollen
Away team logo
Gamle Oslo
1
8
(0)
(3)

13.07
Home Team Logo
Flint
Away team logo
Nordstrand
2
3
(2)
(3)

13.07
Home Team Logo
Mjøndalen II
Away team logo
Oppsal
3
0
(1)
(0)

13.07
Home Team Logo
Sarpsborg 08 II
Away team logo
Ullern
1
1
(0)
(0)

11.07
Home Team Logo
Skeid II
Away team logo
Frigg
4
3
(2)
(1)

Round Group 3 - 14
08.07
Home Team Logo
Asker
Away team logo
Sarpsborg 08 II
4
2
(2)
(1)

08.07
Home Team Logo
Oppsal
Away team logo
KFUM II
0
0
(0)
(0)

06.07
Home Team Logo
Frigg
Away team logo
Åssiden IF
5
2
(1)
(2)

06.07
Home Team Logo
Bærum
Away team logo
Mjøndalen II
4
3
(2)
(1)

06.07
Home Team Logo
Nordstrand
Away team logo
Skeid II
6
1
(4)
(0)

06.07
Home Team Logo
Gamle Oslo
Away team logo
Flint
1
2
(1)
(1)

06.07
Home Team Logo
Ullern
Away team logo
Åskollen
5
1
(1)
(1)

Round Group 3 - 13
30.06
Home Team Logo
Mjøndalen II
Away team logo
Asker
0
6
(0)
(2)

29.06
Home Team Logo
Åskollen
Away team logo
Frigg
2
2
(0)
(0)


29.06
Home Team Logo
KFUM II
Away team logo
Gamle Oslo
2
3
(0)
(1)

29.06
Home Team Logo
Skeid II
Away team logo
Bærum
1
5
(1)
(5)

29.06
Home Team Logo
Flint
Away team logo
Oppsal
3
1
(2)
(1)

28.06
Home Team Logo
Åssiden IF
Away team logo
Ullern
2
1
(1)
(0)

Round Group 3 - 12
24.06
Home Team Logo
Ullern
Away team logo
Mjøndalen II
4
1
(1)
(0)

23.06
Home Team Logo
Oppsal
Away team logo
Skeid II
6
0
(2)
(0)

22.06
Home Team Logo
Nordstrand
Away team logo
Åskollen
4
1
(4)
(0)

22.06
Home Team Logo
Frigg
Away team logo
KFUM II
6
0
(2)
(0)

22.06
Home Team Logo
Asker
Away team logo
Flint
2
1
(1)
(0)


21.06
Home Team Logo
Bærum
Away team logo
Åssiden IF
2
0
(2)
(0)

Round Group 3 - 11
17.06
Home Team Logo
Mjøndalen II
Away team logo
Gamle Oslo
2
3
(2)
(2)

15.06
Home Team Logo
Sarpsborg 08 II
Away team logo
Frigg
0
2
(0)
(2)

15.06
Home Team Logo
Åskollen
Away team logo
Asker
3
4
(1)
(1)

15.06
Home Team Logo
Flint
Away team logo
Bærum
0
1
(0)
(0)

15.06
Home Team Logo
Åssiden IF
Away team logo
Oppsal
0
5
(0)
(1)

15.06
Home Team Logo
KFUM II
Away team logo
Nordstrand
0
1
(0)
(0)

15.06
Home Team Logo
Skeid II
Away team logo
Ullern
2
3
(0)
(2)

Round Group 3 - 10
10.06
Home Team Logo
Oppsal
Away team logo
Mjøndalen II
2
0
(1)
(0)

09.06
Home Team Logo
Frigg
Away team logo
Skeid II
6
0
(1)
(0)

08.06
Home Team Logo
Asker
Away team logo
KFUM II
4
2
(2)
(1)

08.06
Home Team Logo
Bærum
Away team logo
Ullern
2
2
(1)
(1)

08.06
Home Team Logo
Gamle Oslo
Away team logo
Åskollen
2
0
(1)
(0)

08.06
Home Team Logo
Nordstrand
Away team logo
Flint
3
0
(1)
(0)


Round Group 3 - 9
03.06
Home Team Logo
KFUM II
Away team logo
Åskollen
3
1
(2)
(0)


03.06
Home Team Logo
Skeid II
Away team logo
Nordstrand
0
3
(0)
(2)

01.06
Home Team Logo
Bærum
Away team logo
Oppsal
3
2
(1)
(1)

01.06
Home Team Logo
Flint
Away team logo
Gamle Oslo
2
2
(1)
(1)

01.06
Home Team Logo
Åssiden IF
Away team logo
Frigg
1
4
(1)
(2)

01.06
Home Team Logo
Ullern
Away team logo
Asker
2
1
(1)
(1)

Round Group 3 - 8
28.05
Home Team Logo
Asker
Away team logo
Skeid II
5
2
(2)
(1)

Fixture add to Favorites