FOOTBALL ::
Favorite match
GEORGIA
Favorite match

David Kipiani Cup

2023


Round Final
06.12
Home Team Logo
Saburtalo
Away team logo
Dinamo Batumi
1
0
(0)
(0)

Round Semi-finals
07.11
Home Team Logo
Saburtalo
Away team logo
Samgurali
2
1
(1)
(0)


Round Quarter-finals

25.10
Home Team Logo
Samgurali
Away team logo
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
1
(1)
(0)

24.10
Home Team Logo
Dila
Away team logo
Saburtalo
0
0
(0)
(0)

24.10
Home Team Logo
Irao
Away team logo
Dinamo Batumi
1
4
(1)
(2)

Round Round of 16
12.09
Home Team Logo
Gareji
Away team logo
Dila
1
2
(0)
(1)

07.09
Home Team Logo
Spaeri
Away team logo
Torpedo Kutaisi
0
2
(0)
(0)

30.07
Home Team Logo
Telavi
Away team logo
Saburtalo
0
1
(0)
(0)

30.07
Home Team Logo
Sioni
Away team logo
Dinamo Batumi
0
2
(0)
(1)


29.07
Home Team Logo
Irao
Away team logo
Meshakhte
1
1
(0)
(0)

29.07
Home Team Logo
Kolkheti Khobi
Away team logo
Samgurali
1
3
(1)
(1)

29.07
Home Team Logo
Betlemi
Away team logo
Kolkheti Poti
1
2
(1)
(1)

Round Round of 32
23.07
Home Team Logo
Shukura II
Away team logo
Meshakhte
1
2
(0)
(0)

23.07
Home Team Logo
Gareji
Away team logo
Merani Tbilisi
4
1
(3)
(0)

23.07
Home Team Logo
Sioni
Away team logo
Samtredia
4
1
(0)
(0)

23.07
Home Team Logo
Guria
Away team logo
Saburtalo
0
4
(0)
(3)

23.07
Home Team Logo
Betlemi
Away team logo
Gonio
1
0
(0)
(0)



22.07
Home Team Logo
Bakhmaro
Away team logo
Spaeri
0
3
(0)
(0)

22.07
Home Team Logo
Matchakhela
Away team logo
Kolkheti Poti
1
7
(0)
(2)

22.07
Home Team Logo
WIT Georgia
Away team logo
Telavi
2
2
(2)
(0)

22.07
Home Team Logo
Samgurali
Away team logo
Gagra
3
0
(0)
(0)

22.07
Home Team Logo
Irao
Away team logo
Merani Martvili
4
0
(1)
(0)

Round 2nd Round
28.05
Home Team Logo
WIT Georgia II
Away team logo
Skuri
3
1
(0)
(0)


27.05
Home Team Logo
Gori
Away team logo
Kolkheti Khobi
2
4
(2)
(1)

27.05
Home Team Logo
Irao
Away team logo
Borjomi
5
1
(2)
(0)

27.05
Home Team Logo
Basa
Away team logo
Guria
2
4
(0)
(0)

27.05
Home Team Logo
Tskhumi
Away team logo
Gonio
2
6
(1)
(3)


27.05
Home Team Logo
Betlemi
Away team logo
Aragvi Dusheti
4
1
(3)
(0)

27.05
Home Team Logo
35-e Skola
Away team logo
Bakhmaro
1
2
(0)
(1)

27.05
Home Team Logo
Shukura II
Away team logo
Tbilisi City
2
1
(0)
(0)

27.05
Home Team Logo
Matchakhela
Away team logo
Saburtalo II
3
2
(0)
(0)

27.05
Home Team Logo
Gardabani
Away team logo
Meshakhte
0
2
(0)
(1)

Round 1st Round


13.05
Home Team Logo
Samegrelo
Away team logo
Betlemi
0
7
-
-


13.05
Home Team Logo
Basa
Away team logo
Chiatura
4
0
-
-



13.05
Home Team Logo
Shukura II
Away team logo
Rustavi
1
0
-
-

13.05
Home Team Logo
Varketili
Away team logo
Gori
0
2
-
-



Fixture add to Favorites