FOOTBALL ::
Favorite match
CYPRUS
Favorite match

1. Division

2023


Round Relegation Round - 14
12.05
Home Team Logo
Apollon Limassol
Away team logo
Othellos
4
1
(1)
(0)

12.05
Home Team Logo
Nea Salamis
Away team logo
AE Zakakiou
1
1
(1)
(0)

10.05
Home Team Logo
AEL
Away team logo
Karmiotissa
4
3
(2)
(1)

10.05
Home Team Logo
Doxa
Away team logo
Ethnikos Achna
6
3
(2)
(1)

Round Championship Round - 10
11.05
Home Team Logo
Pafos
Away team logo
Omonia Nicosia
1
1
(0)
(1)

11.05
Home Team Logo
Apoel Nicosia
Away team logo
AEK Larnaca
1
1
(1)
(1)

11.05
Home Team Logo
Anorthosis
Away team logo
Aris
0
4
(0)
(2)

Round Relegation Round - 13

07.05
Home Team Logo
Ethnikos Achna
Away team logo
AEL
2
0
(1)
(0)

07.05
Home Team Logo
Othellos
Away team logo
Doxa
3
0
(2)
(0)

07.05
Home Team Logo
Karmiotissa
Away team logo
Nea Salamis
1
3
(1)
(2)

Round Relegation Round - 12
29.04
Home Team Logo
Doxa
Away team logo
AEL
2
2
(0)
(0)


29.04
Home Team Logo
Othellos
Away team logo
AE Zakakiou
3
1
(1)
(1)


Round Championship Round - 9
28.04
Home Team Logo
AEK Larnaca
Away team logo
Anorthosis
1
1
(1)
(0)


28.04
Home Team Logo
Aris
Away team logo
Pafos
1
1
(1)
(1)

Round Relegation Round - 11
24.04
Home Team Logo
AEL
Away team logo
Nea Salamis
5
4
(2)
(0)

24.04
Home Team Logo
Karmiotissa
Away team logo
Othellos
6
6
(1)
(4)

23.04
Home Team Logo
AE Zakakiou
Away team logo
Doxa
2
3
(1)
(0)


Round Championship Round - 8
21.04
Home Team Logo
Apoel Nicosia
Away team logo
Aris
2
0
(2)
(0)


21.04
Home Team Logo
Pafos
Away team logo
Anorthosis
5
1
(4)
(1)

Round Relegation Round - 10
20.04
Home Team Logo
Apollon Limassol
Away team logo
AEL
4
1
(3)
(0)

20.04
Home Team Logo
AE Zakakiou
Away team logo
Karmiotissa
2
5
(2)
(1)

19.04
Home Team Logo
Doxa
Away team logo
Nea Salamis
1
0
(0)
(0)

19.04
Home Team Logo
Othellos
Away team logo
Ethnikos Achna
2
1
(2)
(0)

Round Championship Round - 7
14.04
Home Team Logo
Anorthosis
Away team logo
Omonia Nicosia
0
2
(0)
(0)

14.04
Home Team Logo
Aris
Away team logo
AEK Larnaca
0
1
(0)
(0)

14.04
Home Team Logo
Pafos
Away team logo
Apoel Nicosia
0
2
(0)
(0)

Round Relegation Round - 9

13.04
Home Team Logo
Karmiotissa
Away team logo
Doxa
2
1
(1)
(0)


12.04
Home Team Logo
AEL
Away team logo
Othellos
3
2
(3)
(0)

Round Relegation Round - 8
08.04
Home Team Logo
AE Zakakiou
Away team logo
AEL
1
5
(0)
(3)


07.04
Home Team Logo
Othellos
Away team logo
Nea Salamis
2
3
(1)
(2)

06.04
Home Team Logo
Doxa
Away team logo
Apollon Limassol
0
2
(0)
(1)

Round Championship Round - 6
07.04
Home Team Logo
Apoel Nicosia
Away team logo
Anorthosis
0
2
(0)
(1)

06.04
Home Team Logo
AEK Larnaca
Away team logo
Pafos
3
0
(3)
(0)

06.04
Home Team Logo
Omonia Nicosia
Away team logo
Aris
3
0
(0)
(0)

Round Relegation Round - 7
04.04
Home Team Logo
AE Zakakiou
Away team logo
Nea Salamis
0
3
(0)
(1)

03.04
Home Team Logo
Othellos
Away team logo
Apollon Limassol
0
1
(0)
(1)

03.04
Home Team Logo
Karmiotissa
Away team logo
AEL
0
0
(0)
(0)

03.04
Home Team Logo
Ethnikos Achna
Away team logo
Doxa
1
2
(1)
(1)

Round Championship Round - 5
31.03
Home Team Logo
Omonia Nicosia
Away team logo
Pafos
1
1
(1)
(0)

31.03
Home Team Logo
Aris
Away team logo
Anorthosis
1
1
(0)
(1)

31.03
Home Team Logo
AEK Larnaca
Away team logo
Apoel Nicosia
1
2
(1)
(0)

Fixture add to Favorites