FOOTBALL ::
Favorite match
GERMANY
Favorite match

Oberliga - Hamburg

2023


Round Hamburg - 34
17.05
Home Team Logo
Türkiye
Away team logo
Union Tornesch
7
0
(3)
(0)

17.05
Home Team Logo
ETSV Hamburg
Away team logo
Duneberg
7
1
(1)
(0)

17.05
Home Team Logo
Rugenbergen
Away team logo
HEBC
1
1
(0)
(0)

17.05
Home Team Logo
Tus Dassendorf
Away team logo
Buchholz
4
2
(4)
(0)

17.05
Home Team Logo
Harksheide
Away team logo
Concordia
2
2
(1)
(0)

17.05
Home Team Logo
Niendorfer TSV
Away team logo
Paloma
2
2
(1)
(1)

17.05
Home Team Logo
Altona 93
Away team logo
Süderelbe
2
0
(2)
(0)

17.05
Home Team Logo
Alsterbrüder
Away team logo
Sasel
0
1
(0)
(1)


Round Hamburg - 33


12.05
Home Team Logo
HEBC
Away team logo
Victoria Hamburg
3
3
(2)
(1)

12.05
Home Team Logo
Paloma
Away team logo
Tus Dassendorf
0
2
(0)
(1)

11.05
Home Team Logo
Sasel
Away team logo
Rugenbergen
3
3
(0)
(3)

11.05
Home Team Logo
Buchholz
Away team logo
Harksheide
4
2
(1)
(0)

11.05
Home Team Logo
Duneberg
Away team logo
Niendorfer TSV
0
9
(0)
(6)

10.05
Home Team Logo
Süderelbe
Away team logo
ETSV Hamburg
3
0
(0)
(0)

10.05
Home Team Logo
Concordia
Away team logo
Türkiye
1
3
(0)
(1)

Round Hamburg - 32
28.04
Home Team Logo
Sasel
Away team logo
Union Tornesch
4
0
(2)
(0)


28.04
Home Team Logo
Niendorfer TSV
Away team logo
Süderelbe
2
1
(1)
(1)

28.04
Home Team Logo
Alsterbrüder
Away team logo
Concordia
1
2
(1)
(1)

27.04
Home Team Logo
Altona 93
Away team logo
HEBC
1
0
(0)
(0)

27.04
Home Team Logo
Türkiye
Away team logo
Buchholz
1
1
(0)
(0)

26.04
Home Team Logo
Harksheide
Away team logo
Paloma
1
1
(0)
(0)


26.04
Home Team Logo
Tus Dassendorf
Away team logo
Duneberg
4
0
(2)
(0)

Round Hamburg - 31


21.04
Home Team Logo
Buchholz
Away team logo
Alsterbrüder
5
2
(1)
(0)

21.04
Home Team Logo
HEBC
Away team logo
ETSV Hamburg
1
1
(0)
(1)

20.04
Home Team Logo
Türkiye
Away team logo
Paloma
6
1
(2)
(1)

20.04
Home Team Logo
Duneberg
Away team logo
Harksheide
1
6
(1)
(2)


19.04
Home Team Logo
Süderelbe
Away team logo
Tus Dassendorf
1
0
(0)
(0)

19.04
Home Team Logo
Concordia
Away team logo
Sasel
0
4
(0)
(3)

Round Hamburg - 30
14.04
Home Team Logo
Union Tornesch
Away team logo
Concordia
1
1
(1)
(1)

14.04
Home Team Logo
Sasel
Away team logo
Buchholz
4
1
(3)
(1)

14.04
Home Team Logo
Niendorfer TSV
Away team logo
HEBC
1
2
(1)
(1)

14.04
Home Team Logo
Rugenbergen
Away team logo
Altona 93
0
3
(0)
(0)


14.04
Home Team Logo
Alsterbrüder
Away team logo
Paloma
2
6
(1)
(1)

13.04
Home Team Logo
Türkiye
Away team logo
Duneberg
7
4
(5)
(1)


12.04
Home Team Logo
Harksheide
Away team logo
Süderelbe
0
1
(0)
(0)

Round Hamburg - 14
09.04
Home Team Logo
Paloma
Away team logo
Türkiye
3
1
(0)
(1)

Round Hamburg - 23

Round Hamburg - 29
07.04
Home Team Logo
Buchholz
Away team logo
Union Tornesch
1
0
(0)
(0)

07.04
Home Team Logo
Rugenbergen
Away team logo
Concordia
3
0
(1)
(0)

07.04
Home Team Logo
HEBC
Away team logo
Tus Dassendorf
0
2
(0)
(1)

Fixture add to Favorites