FOOTBALL ::
Favorite match
NORWAY
Favorite match

2. Division - Group 2

2024


Round Group 2 - 8
26.05
Home Team Logo
Junkeren
Away team logo
Follo
3
4
(1)
(2)

26.05
Home Team Logo
Tromsdalen Uil
Away team logo
Strommen
3
2
(3)
(1)

26.05
Home Team Logo
Eidsvold
Away team logo
Stjørdals-Blink
0
3
(0)
(1)

25.05
Home Team Logo
Strindheim
Away team logo
Alta
3
1
(1)
(0)

25.05
Home Team Logo
Ull/Kisa
Away team logo
Kjelsås
0
2
(0)
(2)

25.05
Home Team Logo
Grorud
Away team logo
Gjøvik-Lyn
8
0
(6)
(0)

Round Group 2 - 7
20.05
Home Team Logo
Skeid
Away team logo
Strommen
2
1
(1)
(0)

20.05
Home Team Logo
Stjørdals-Blink
Away team logo
Grorud
2
2
(2)
(1)

20.05
Home Team Logo
Follo
Away team logo
Eidsvold
0
2
(0)
(1)

20.05
Home Team Logo
Gjøvik-Lyn
Away team logo
Ull/Kisa
1
4
(0)
(1)

20.05
Home Team Logo
Alta
Away team logo
Junkeren
5
0
(0)
(0)

16.05
Home Team Logo
Strindheim
Away team logo
Tromsdalen Uil
4
1
(0)
(1)

16.05
Home Team Logo
Kjelsås
Away team logo
Vålerenga II
3
1
(0)
(0)

Round Group 2 - 6
12.05
Home Team Logo
Strommen
Away team logo
Stjørdals-Blink
2
0
(1)
(0)

12.05
Home Team Logo
Grorud
Away team logo
Kjelsås
1
3
(0)
(2)

12.05
Home Team Logo
Junkeren
Away team logo
Skeid
0
2
(0)
(1)

12.05
Home Team Logo
Vålerenga II
Away team logo
Alta
2
4
(1)
(1)

11.05
Home Team Logo
Eidsvold
Away team logo
Strindheim
3
1
(2)
(1)

11.05
Home Team Logo
Ull/Kisa
Away team logo
Follo
1
2
(0)
(0)


Round Group 2 - 5
05.05
Home Team Logo
Strindheim
Away team logo
Junkeren
4
0
(2)
(0)

05.05
Home Team Logo
Gjøvik-Lyn
Away team logo
Vålerenga II
3
1
(0)
(0)

05.05
Home Team Logo
Alta
Away team logo
Strommen
2
2
(1)
(1)


04.05
Home Team Logo
Skeid
Away team logo
Ull/Kisa
0
2
(0)
(0)

04.05
Home Team Logo
Grorud
Away team logo
Eidsvold
2
2
(1)
(0)

04.05
Home Team Logo
Kjelsås
Away team logo
Follo
2
0
(1)
(0)

Round Group 2 - 4
28.04
Home Team Logo
Junkeren
Away team logo
Stjørdals-Blink
0
3
(0)
(1)

28.04
Home Team Logo
Vålerenga II
Away team logo
Strindheim
0
6
(0)
(2)

28.04
Home Team Logo
Tromsdalen Uil
Away team logo
Alta
4
2
(1)
(0)

27.04
Home Team Logo
Follo
Away team logo
Skeid
0
1
(0)
(1)

27.04
Home Team Logo
Eidsvold
Away team logo
Gjøvik-Lyn
2
0
(0)
(0)

27.04
Home Team Logo
Strommen
Away team logo
Kjelsås
2
3
(2)
(3)

27.04
Home Team Logo
Ull/Kisa
Away team logo
Grorud
1
1
(0)
(1)

Round Group 2 - 3
21.04
Home Team Logo
Grorud
Away team logo
Tromsdalen Uil
4
1
(3)
(0)

21.04
Home Team Logo
Eidsvold
Away team logo
Junkeren
4
2
(1)
(1)

21.04
Home Team Logo
Alta
Away team logo
Ull/Kisa
1
1
(0)
(1)

21.04
Home Team Logo
Strommen
Away team logo
Vålerenga II
4
2
(3)
(2)

20.04
Home Team Logo
Stjørdals-Blink
Away team logo
Follo
4
2
(2)
(1)

20.04
Home Team Logo
Gjøvik-Lyn
Away team logo
Strindheim
0
1
(0)
(0)

19.04
Home Team Logo
Skeid
Away team logo
Kjelsås
1
0
(0)
(0)

Round Group 2 - 2

14.04
Home Team Logo
Kjelsås
Away team logo
Gjøvik-Lyn
3
1
(3)
(0)

14.04
Home Team Logo
Follo
Away team logo
Alta
4
0
(1)
(0)

13.04
Home Team Logo
Tromsdalen Uil
Away team logo
Eidsvold
3
0
(2)
(0)

13.04
Home Team Logo
Strindheim
Away team logo
Skeid
0
3
(0)
(1)

13.04
Home Team Logo
Junkeren
Away team logo
Grorud
2
5
(1)
(4)

13.04
Home Team Logo
Ull/Kisa
Away team logo
Strommen
1
2
(1)
(1)

Round Group 2 - 1
07.04
Home Team Logo
Gjøvik-Lyn
Away team logo
Junkeren
0
1
(0)
(1)

07.04
Home Team Logo
Stjørdals-Blink
Away team logo
Ull/Kisa
2
2
(1)
(1)

Fixture add to Favorites