FOOTBALL ::
Favorite match
NORWAY
Favorite match

3. Division - Girone 2

2024


Round Group 2 - 15
14.07
Home Team Logo
Vindbjart
Away team logo
Odd II
3
0
(2)
(0)

14.07
Home Team Logo
Start II
Away team logo
Sandefjord II
0
4
(0)
(0)


14.07
Home Team Logo
Vidar
Away team logo
Mandalskameratene
4
0
(2)
(0)

13.07
Home Team Logo
Fram
Away team logo
Brodd
4
4
(2)
(2)

11.07
Home Team Logo
Sola
Away team logo
Vigør
7
2
(5)
(1)

10.07
Home Team Logo
Madla
Away team logo
Sandnes Ulf II
3
1
(3)
(0)

Round Group 2 - 14
08.07
Home Team Logo
Odd II
Away team logo
Fram
3
4
(1)
(2)


06.07
Home Team Logo
Sandefjord II
Away team logo
Sola
3
1
(2)
(0)

06.07
Home Team Logo
Vigør
Away team logo
Pors Grenland
0
4
(0)
(3)

06.07
Home Team Logo
Brodd
Away team logo
Madla
3
1
(1)
(1)

05.07
Home Team Logo
Sandnes Ulf II
Away team logo
Vindbjart
1
1
(1)
(0)

05.07
Home Team Logo
Staal Jørpeland
Away team logo
Vidar
3
2
(3)
(2)

Round Group 2 - 13
29.06
Home Team Logo
Vidar
Away team logo
Odd II
7
1
(3)
(0)


29.06
Home Team Logo
Start II
Away team logo
Staal Jørpeland
1
1
(1)
(0)

29.06
Home Team Logo
Fram
Away team logo
Vigør
2
0
(1)
(0)

29.06
Home Team Logo
Sola
Away team logo
Brodd
3
1
(2)
(1)

29.06
Home Team Logo
Madla
Away team logo
Mandalskameratene
5
2
(3)
(1)

28.06
Home Team Logo
Vindbjart
Away team logo
Sandefjord II
3
1
(2)
(1)

Round Group 2 - 12
24.06
Home Team Logo
Brodd
Away team logo
Start II
2
2
(2)
(0)

24.06
Home Team Logo
Sandnes Ulf II
Away team logo
Vidar
1
4
(0)
(1)

22.06
Home Team Logo
Mandalskameratene
Away team logo
Fram
2
3
(1)
(3)

22.06
Home Team Logo
Vigør
Away team logo
Madla
1
6
(1)
(3)

22.06
Home Team Logo
Odd II
Away team logo
Vindbjart
2
3
(2)
(2)


21.06
Home Team Logo
Staal Jørpeland
Away team logo
Sola
2
5
(1)
(4)

Round Group 2 - 11
17.06
Home Team Logo
Madla
Away team logo
Sandefjord II
4
0
(2)
(0)

17.06
Home Team Logo
Sola
Away team logo
Start II
3
0
(2)
(0)

15.06
Home Team Logo
Pors Grenland
Away team logo
Brodd
0
0
(0)
(0)

15.06
Home Team Logo
Fram
Away team logo
Odd II
4
2
(2)
(0)

15.06
Home Team Logo
Vindbjart
Away team logo
Sandnes Ulf II
2
1
(1)
(1)

15.06
Home Team Logo
Vigør
Away team logo
Mandalskameratene
1
2
(0)
(1)

14.06
Home Team Logo
Vidar
Away team logo
Staal Jørpeland
4
0
(1)
(0)

Round Group 2 - 10
10.06
Home Team Logo
Start II
Away team logo
Vindbjart
0
1
(0)
(1)


08.06
Home Team Logo
Odd II
Away team logo
Mandalskameratene
3
2
(1)
(2)

08.06
Home Team Logo
Sandnes Ulf II
Away team logo
Vigør
7
0
(2)
(0)

08.06
Home Team Logo
Brodd
Away team logo
Vidar
1
0
(1)
(0)

07.06
Home Team Logo
Sandefjord II
Away team logo
Fram
1
1
(0)
(1)

06.06
Home Team Logo
Sola
Away team logo
Madla
1
3
(1)
(1)

Round Group 2 - 9

03.06
Home Team Logo
Vidar
Away team logo
Start II
4
0
(3)
(0)

03.06
Home Team Logo
Vigør
Away team logo
Odd II
1
2
(0)
(0)

02.06
Home Team Logo
Fram
Away team logo
Sandnes Ulf II
4
0
(1)
(0)


01.06
Home Team Logo
Pors Grenland
Away team logo
Sola
4
4
(2)
(0)

30.05
Home Team Logo
Madla
Away team logo
Brodd
0
3
(0)
(1)

Round Group 2 - 8
25.05
Home Team Logo
Staal Jørpeland
Away team logo
Fram
1
4
(0)
(2)

Fixture add to Favorites