FOOTBALL ::
Favorite match
NORWAY
Favorite match

3. Division - Girone 5

2024


Round Group 5 - 12
22.06
Home Team Logo
Hødd II
Away team logo
Skedsmo
2
2
(1)
(1)


22.06
Home Team Logo
IF Ready
Away team logo
Spjelkavik
3
2
(3)
(0)


21.06
Home Team Logo
Træff
Away team logo
Kristiansund II
4
0
(1)
(0)

20.06
Home Team Logo
Skjetten
Away team logo
Lokomotiv Oslo
2
0
(0)
(0)

20.06
Home Team Logo
Aalesund II
Away team logo
Molde II
1
3
(1)
(1)

Round Group 5 - 11
17.06
Home Team Logo
Skedsmo
Away team logo
Aalesund II
3
0
(2)
(0)

16.06
Home Team Logo
Molde II
Away team logo
IF Ready
0
3
(0)
(0)

15.06
Home Team Logo
Hødd II
Away team logo
Skjetten
1
4
(0)
(2)


15.06
Home Team Logo
Spjelkavik
Away team logo
Træff
1
2
(0)
(1)

15.06
Home Team Logo
Lørenskog
Away team logo
Gjelleråsen
3
2
(1)
(2)


Round Group 5 - 10
09.06
Home Team Logo
Gjelleråsen
Away team logo
Molde II
4
4
(1)
(1)

09.06
Home Team Logo
Træff
Away team logo
Skedsmo
4
0
(1)
(0)



08.06
Home Team Logo
Bjørkelangen
Away team logo
Spjelkavik
3
1
(3)
(0)


08.06
Home Team Logo
IF Ready
Away team logo
Hødd II
5
2
(2)
(1)

Round Group 5 - 9

03.06
Home Team Logo
Molde II
Away team logo
Træff
1
2
(1)
(2)

02.06
Home Team Logo
Skjetten
Away team logo
Aalesund II
0
2
(0)
(0)


02.06
Home Team Logo
Lørenskog
Away team logo
Bjørkelangen
0
2
(0)
(1)


01.06
Home Team Logo
Skedsmo
Away team logo
IF Ready
0
1
(0)
(1)

Round Group 5 - 8
27.05
Home Team Logo
Bjørkelangen
Away team logo
Molde II
5
1
(2)
(1)

27.05
Home Team Logo
Kristiansund II
Away team logo
Hødd II
2
2
(0)
(2)

26.05
Home Team Logo
Lørenskog
Away team logo
Skedsmo
0
1
(0)
(1)

26.05
Home Team Logo
Træff
Away team logo
Skjetten
1
0
(0)
(0)

25.05
Home Team Logo
IF Ready
Away team logo
Lokomotiv Oslo
3
2
(0)
(1)

25.05
Home Team Logo
Gjelleråsen
Away team logo
Spjelkavik
0
3
(0)
(1)


Round Group 5 - 7
21.05
Home Team Logo
Molde II
Away team logo
Kristiansund II
5
2
(3)
(0)

20.05
Home Team Logo
Spjelkavik
Away team logo
Lørenskog
2
2
(0)
(0)

20.05
Home Team Logo
Lokomotiv Oslo
Away team logo
Træff
2
0
(0)
(0)

20.05
Home Team Logo
Skedsmo
Away team logo
Gjelleråsen
1
2
(1)
(1)

20.05
Home Team Logo
Skjetten
Away team logo
IF Ready
5
1
(2)
(1)

18.05
Home Team Logo
Hødd II
Away team logo
Aalesund II
0
1
(0)
(0)


Round Group 5 - 6
12.05
Home Team Logo
Lørenskog
Away team logo
Molde II
0
0
(0)
(0)

12.05
Home Team Logo
Træff
Away team logo
Aalesund II
3
0
(1)
(0)

11.05
Home Team Logo
Spjelkavik
Away team logo
Skedsmo
0
0
(0)
(0)


11.05
Home Team Logo
Bjørkelangen
Away team logo
Hødd II
3
1
(2)
(1)

11.05
Home Team Logo
Gjelleråsen
Away team logo
Skjetten
2
2
(2)
(1)


Round Group 5 - 5
06.05
Home Team Logo
Molde II
Away team logo
Spjelkavik
0
4
(0)
(1)

Fixture add to Favorites