FOOTBALL ::
Favorite match
URUGUAY
Favorite match

Segunda División

2024


Round 2nd Phase - 11
15.07
Home Team Logo
Rentistas
Away team logo
Colón
2
1
(2)
(0)

15.07
Home Team Logo
Cooper
Away team logo
Albion FC
0
2
(0)
(1)


14.07
Home Team Logo
La Luz
Away team logo
Atenas
1
1
(1)
(0)

13.07
Home Team Logo
Oriental
Away team logo
Cerrito
2
1
(1)
(1)

13.07
Home Team Logo
Plaza Colonia
Away team logo
Juventud
1
1
(0)
(1)


Round 2nd Phase - 10
11.07
Home Team Logo
Albion FC
Away team logo
Tacuarembo
1
2
(1)
(1)

11.07
Home Team Logo
Colón
Away team logo
Cooper
1
0
(0)
(0)

10.07
Home Team Logo
La Luz
Away team logo
Uruguay Montevideo
1
0
(0)
(0)

10.07
Home Team Logo
Atenas
Away team logo
Cerrito
1
0
(0)
(0)

10.07
Home Team Logo
Juventud
Away team logo
Oriental
1
1
(0)
(1)

10.07
Home Team Logo
SUD America
Away team logo
Rentistas
1
1
(0)
(0)


Round 2nd Phase - 9
07.07
Home Team Logo
Tacuarembo
Away team logo
Colón
1
1
(1)
(0)

06.07
Home Team Logo
Uruguay Montevideo
Away team logo
Atenas
1
1
(1)
(0)

06.07
Home Team Logo
Cerrito
Away team logo
Juventud
2
1
(1)
(0)

06.07
Home Team Logo
Cooper
Away team logo
SUD America
0
0
(0)
(0)

05.07
Home Team Logo
Oriental
Away team logo
Atletico Torque
0
2
(0)
(0)

05.07
Home Team Logo
Rentistas
Away team logo
La Luz
1
1
(0)
(0)

05.07
Home Team Logo
Plaza Colonia
Away team logo
Albion FC
0
2
(0)
(1)

Round 2nd Phase - 5
27.06
Home Team Logo
Juventud
Away team logo
Colón
2
1
(1)
(0)

06.06
Home Team Logo
Cerrito
Away team logo
SUD America
0
2
(0)
(1)

06.06
Home Team Logo
Atletico Torque
Away team logo
Albion FC
2
2
(1)
(1)


05.06
Home Team Logo
Oriental
Away team logo
La Luz
1
0
(0)
(0)

05.06
Home Team Logo
Tacuarembo
Away team logo
Rentistas
1
1
(0)
(1)

05.06
Home Team Logo
Cooper
Away team logo
Atenas
2
0
(1)
(0)

Round 2nd Phase - 8
24.06
Home Team Logo
Albion FC
Away team logo
Oriental
1
1
(0)
(1)

23.06
Home Team Logo
Colón
Away team logo
Plaza Colonia
2
1
(1)
(0)

23.06
Home Team Logo
Atenas
Away team logo
Juventud
1
3
(1)
(1)

22.06
Home Team Logo
SUD America
Away team logo
Tacuarembo
0
2
(0)
(0)


22.06
Home Team Logo
La Luz
Away team logo
Cooper
1
2
(1)
(0)

22.06
Home Team Logo
Atletico Torque
Away team logo
Cerrito
0
1
(0)
(0)

Round 2nd Phase - 7
17.06
Home Team Logo
Oriental
Away team logo
Colón
0
4
(0)
(2)

16.06
Home Team Logo
Tacuarembo
Away team logo
La Luz
0
1
(0)
(0)

16.06
Home Team Logo
Juventud
Away team logo
Atletico Torque
1
3
(1)
(0)

15.06
Home Team Logo
Rentistas
Away team logo
Atenas
2
0
(1)
(0)

15.06
Home Team Logo
Cerrito
Away team logo
Albion FC
1
0
(0)
(0)

15.06
Home Team Logo
Plaza Colonia
Away team logo
SUD America
2
0
(2)
(0)

15.06
Home Team Logo
Cooper
Away team logo
Uruguay Montevideo
0
1
(0)
(0)

Round 2nd Phase - 6
11.06
Home Team Logo
Albion FC
Away team logo
Juventud
1
0
(0)
(0)


10.06
Home Team Logo
SUD America
Away team logo
Oriental
1
1
(1)
(0)

10.06
Home Team Logo
La Luz
Away team logo
Plaza Colonia
2
1
(1)
(0)

09.06
Home Team Logo
Atenas
Away team logo
Atletico Torque
1
0
(0)
(0)

09.06
Home Team Logo
Rentistas
Away team logo
Cooper
1
1
(1)
(0)

09.06
Home Team Logo
Colón
Away team logo
Cerrito
0
2
(0)
(0)

Round 2nd Phase - 4
03.06
Home Team Logo
SUD America
Away team logo
Juventud
1
0
(1)
(0)

Fixture add to Favorites