FOOTBALL ::
Favorite match
SPAIN
Favorite match

Tercera División RFEF - Group 2

2023


Round Group 2 - 13
03.12
Home Team Logo
L'Entregu
Away team logo
Colunga
1
0
-
-

03.12
Home Team Logo
Caudal
Away team logo
Condal
0
0
(0)
(0)


03.12
Home Team Logo
Llanera
Away team logo
Lenense
4
1
-
-

03.12
Home Team Logo
Ceares
Away team logo
Lealtad
1
1
(0)
(1)

03.12
Home Team Logo
Avilés Stadium
Away team logo
Urraca
0
0
(0)
(0)


03.12
Home Team Logo
Llanes
Away team logo
Sporting Gijón II
0
0
(0)
(0)

02.12
Home Team Logo
Luarca
Away team logo
Tuilla
1
1
(1)
(0)

Round Group 2 - 12
26.11
Home Team Logo
Urraca
Away team logo
Llanera
0
3
(0)
(1)

26.11
Home Team Logo
Barcia
Away team logo
Ceares
0
4
(0)
(2)

26.11
Home Team Logo
Colunga
Away team logo
Caudal
1
0
(0)
(0)

26.11
Home Team Logo
Tuilla
Away team logo
Avilés Stadium
1
1
(1)
(0)

26.11
Home Team Logo
Lenense
Away team logo
Praviano
1
2
(1)
(0)

26.11
Home Team Logo
Real Titánico
Away team logo
L'Entregu
1
1
(1)
(0)

26.11
Home Team Logo
Condal
Away team logo
Llanes
1
0
(1)
(0)

25.11
Home Team Logo
Gijón Industrial
Away team logo
Lealtad
2
2
(1)
(1)

25.11
Home Team Logo
Sporting Gijón II
Away team logo
Luarca
5
0
(3)
(0)

Round Group 2 - 11
19.11
Home Team Logo
Caudal
Away team logo
Real Titánico
1
1
(1)
(0)

19.11
Home Team Logo
L'Entregu
Away team logo
Barcia
3
1
(1)
(1)

19.11
Home Team Logo
Luarca
Away team logo
Condal
3
0
(0)
(0)

19.11
Home Team Logo
Ceares
Away team logo
Gijón Industrial
2
0
(0)
(0)

19.11
Home Team Logo
Llanera
Away team logo
Tuilla
2
0
(1)
(0)

19.11
Home Team Logo
Praviano
Away team logo
Urraca
1
0
(1)
(0)

19.11
Home Team Logo
Llanes
Away team logo
Colunga
1
2
(0)
(1)


18.11
Home Team Logo
Lealtad
Away team logo
Lenense
3
0
(2)
(0)

Round Group 2 - 10
12.11
Home Team Logo
L'Entregu
Away team logo
Ceares
0
2
(0)
(0)

12.11
Home Team Logo
Barcia
Away team logo
Caudal
2
2
(0)
(1)

12.11
Home Team Logo
Colunga
Away team logo
Luarca
1
1
(0)
(1)

12.11
Home Team Logo
Tuilla
Away team logo
Praviano
2
0
(1)
(0)

12.11
Home Team Logo
Condal
Away team logo
Avilés Stadium
0
1
(0)
(0)


12.11
Home Team Logo
Real Titánico
Away team logo
Llanes
1
0
(1)
(0)

11.11
Home Team Logo
Urraca
Away team logo
Lealtad
1
2
(0)
(1)

11.11
Home Team Logo
Lenense
Away team logo
Gijón Industrial
2
1
(2)
(0)

Round Group 2 - 9
05.11
Home Team Logo
Caudal
Away team logo
L'Entregu
4
1
(3)
(0)

05.11
Home Team Logo
Luarca
Away team logo
Real Titánico
4
1
(0)
(1)

05.11
Home Team Logo
Llanera
Away team logo
Condal
3
0
(1)
(0)

05.11
Home Team Logo
Lealtad
Away team logo
Tuilla
2
2
(1)
(0)

05.11
Home Team Logo
Llanes
Away team logo
Barcia
3
2
(0)
(0)

05.11
Home Team Logo
Avilés Stadium
Away team logo
Colunga
3
2
(1)
(1)

05.11
Home Team Logo
Ceares
Away team logo
Lenense
2
1
(0)
(0)

05.11
Home Team Logo
Gijón Industrial
Away team logo
Urraca
0
0
(0)
(0)


Round Group 2 - 6
01.11
Home Team Logo
Colunga
Away team logo
Lealtad
0
2
(0)
(1)

Round Group 2 - 8
29.10
Home Team Logo
L'Entregu
Away team logo
Llanes
2
1
(0)
(0)

29.10
Home Team Logo
Caudal
Away team logo
Ceares
0
0
(0)
(0)

29.10
Home Team Logo
Urraca
Away team logo
Lenense
2
0
(1)
(0)

29.10
Home Team Logo
Tuilla
Away team logo
Gijón Industrial
3
1
(1)
(0)

Fixture add to Favorites