FOOTBALL ::
Favorite match
SPAIN
Favorite match

Tercera División RFEF - Group 15

2023


Round Group 15 - 34
11.05
Home Team Logo
Lagunak
Away team logo
Huarte
2
0
(0)
(0)

11.05
Home Team Logo
Beti Kozkor
Away team logo
Alesves
2
1
(1)
(0)

11.05
Home Team Logo
Bidezarra
Away team logo
Subiza
2
0
(2)
(0)


11.05
Home Team Logo
Cortes
Away team logo
Pamplona
1
0
(0)
(0)

11.05
Home Team Logo
Ardoi
Away team logo
Txantrea
0
1
(0)
(0)

11.05
Home Team Logo
Cirbonero
Away team logo
Burladés
0
1
(0)
(1)

11.05
Home Team Logo
Cantolagua
Away team logo
Oberena
5
1
(3)
(0)

11.05
Home Team Logo
Lerinés
Away team logo
Beti Onak
1
1
(0)
(1)

Round Group 15 - 33
05.05
Home Team Logo
Burladés
Away team logo
Cortes
0
2
(0)
(1)


05.05
Home Team Logo
Oberena
Away team logo
Bidezarra
0
0
(0)
(0)

05.05
Home Team Logo
Pamplona
Away team logo
Cantolagua
1
0
(0)
(0)

05.05
Home Team Logo
Beti Onak
Away team logo
Cirbonero
3
2
(1)
(1)

05.05
Home Team Logo
Txantrea
Away team logo
Peña Sport
0
2
(0)
(0)

05.05
Home Team Logo
Huarte
Away team logo
Ardoi
0
4
(0)
(1)

04.05
Home Team Logo
Subiza
Away team logo
Lagunak
3
1
(3)
(0)

04.05
Home Team Logo
Alesves
Away team logo
Lerinés
1
3
(1)
(1)

Round Group 15 - 32
01.05
Home Team Logo
Lagunak
Away team logo
Oberena
1
0
(0)
(0)

01.05
Home Team Logo
Lerinés
Away team logo
Avance Ezcabarte
2
2
(2)
(0)

01.05
Home Team Logo
Cantolagua
Away team logo
Burladés
0
2
(0)
(0)

01.05
Home Team Logo
Txantrea
Away team logo
Huarte
0
1
(0)
(0)

01.05
Home Team Logo
Bidezarra
Away team logo
Pamplona
0
0
(0)
(0)

01.05
Home Team Logo
Ardoi
Away team logo
Subiza
0
3
(0)
(1)

01.05
Home Team Logo
Beti Kozkor
Away team logo
Peña Sport
0
2
(0)
(0)

01.05
Home Team Logo
Cirbonero
Away team logo
Alesves
4
1
(2)
(1)

01.05
Home Team Logo
Cortes
Away team logo
Beti Onak
4
0
(2)
(0)

Round Group 15 - 31
27.04
Home Team Logo
Subiza
Away team logo
Txantrea
0
2
(0)
(1)

27.04
Home Team Logo
Pamplona
Away team logo
Lagunak
1
1
(0)
(0)

27.04
Home Team Logo
Peña Sport
Away team logo
Huarte
1
0
(0)
(0)


27.04
Home Team Logo
Beti Onak
Away team logo
Cantolagua
1
2
(1)
(0)

27.04
Home Team Logo
Burladés
Away team logo
Bidezarra
1
2
(0)
(2)

27.04
Home Team Logo
Beti Kozkor
Away team logo
Lerinés
2
0
(1)
(0)

26.04
Home Team Logo
Oberena
Away team logo
Ardoi
0
1
(0)
(1)

26.04
Home Team Logo
Alesves
Away team logo
Cortes
0
1
(0)
(0)

Round Group 15 - 30
21.04
Home Team Logo
Lagunak
Away team logo
Burladés
0
0
(0)
(0)

21.04
Home Team Logo
Cirbonero
Away team logo
Beti Kozkor
1
2
(0)
(1)

21.04
Home Team Logo
Cantolagua
Away team logo
Alesves
1
0
(1)
(0)

20.04
Home Team Logo
Lerinés
Away team logo
Peña Sport
4
4
(2)
(2)

20.04
Home Team Logo
Cortes
Away team logo
Avance Ezcabarte
0
1
(0)
(0)

20.04
Home Team Logo
Ardoi
Away team logo
Pamplona
3
1
(2)
(1)

20.04
Home Team Logo
Txantrea
Away team logo
Oberena
3
2
(3)
(0)

20.04
Home Team Logo
Huarte
Away team logo
Subiza
1
0
(1)
(0)

20.04
Home Team Logo
Bidezarra
Away team logo
Beti Onak
1
1
(0)
(0)

Round Group 15 - 29
14.04
Home Team Logo
Alesves
Away team logo
Bidezarra
0
6
(0)
(1)

14.04
Home Team Logo
Lerinés
Away team logo
Cirbonero
0
1
(0)
(1)

14.04
Home Team Logo
Pamplona
Away team logo
Txantrea
1
2
(0)
(2)


13.04
Home Team Logo
Peña Sport
Away team logo
Subiza
1
1
(0)
(0)

Fixture add to Favorites