FOOTBALL ::
Favorite match
SWEDEN
Favorite match

Division 2 - Södra Svealand

2024


Round Södra Svealand - 14
30.06
Home Team Logo
Mjölby
Away team logo
Syrianska FC
1
3
(1)
(1)

30.06
Home Team Logo
Huddinge
Away team logo
Atvidabergs FF
2
1
(2)
(0)

30.06
Home Team Logo
Sylvia
Away team logo
Smedby
3
2
(1)
(1)

27.06
Home Team Logo
Nyköping
Away team logo
Enskede
2
1
(2)
(0)


19.06
Home Team Logo
Ljungsbro
Away team logo
Haninge
0
2
(0)
(1)

Round Södra Svealand - 13
25.06
Home Team Logo
Smedby
Away team logo
Ljungsbro
4
1
(3)
(0)

24.06
Home Team Logo
Haninge
Away team logo
Syrianska FC
5
1
(1)
(1)


23.06
Home Team Logo
Huddinge
Away team logo
Nyköping
1
3
(1)
(1)

20.06
Home Team Logo
Sleipner
Away team logo
Mjölby
2
1
(1)
(0)

20.06
Home Team Logo
Atvidabergs FF
Away team logo
Sylvia
1
1
(1)
(1)

19.06
Home Team Logo
Enskede
Away team logo
IFK Eskilstuna
5
2
(0)
(1)

Round Södra Svealand - 12
17.06
Home Team Logo
Nyköping
Away team logo
Atvidabergs FF
1
1
(0)
(0)

15.06
Home Team Logo
Syrianska FC
Away team logo
Sleipner
2
2
(1)
(0)

15.06
Home Team Logo
Sylvia
Away team logo
Enskede
2
0
(0)
(0)

15.06
Home Team Logo
Mjölby
Away team logo
Huddinge
0
3
(0)
(2)


14.06
Home Team Logo
Nacka Iliria
Away team logo
Haninge
1
4
(1)
(0)

14.06
Home Team Logo
IFK Eskilstuna
Away team logo
Smedby
3
2
(1)
(1)

Round Södra Svealand - 11
09.06
Home Team Logo
Mjölby
Away team logo
Nyköping
4
1
-
-

09.06
Home Team Logo
Sylvia
Away team logo
Huddinge
0
2
(0)
(2)


08.06
Home Team Logo
Sleipner
Away team logo
Haninge
2
3
(0)
(1)

08.06
Home Team Logo
Ljungsbro
Away team logo
Enskede
3
4
(1)
(3)

08.06
Home Team Logo
Nacka Iliria
Away team logo
Smedby
0
1
(0)
(1)


Round Södra Svealand - 10
03.06
Home Team Logo
Atvidabergs FF
Away team logo
Ljungsbro
1
1
(1)
(1)

03.06
Home Team Logo
Nyköping
Away team logo
Sylvia
2
1
(2)
(0)

02.06
Home Team Logo
Haninge
Away team logo
Mjölby
6
1
(3)
(0)

02.06
Home Team Logo
Huddinge
Away team logo
IFK Eskilstuna
0
2
(0)
(1)

01.06
Home Team Logo
Smedby
Away team logo
Syrianska FC
1
4
(0)
(1)


01.06
Home Team Logo
Enskede
Away team logo
Nacka Iliria
0
1
(0)
(1)

Round Södra Svealand - 9
26.05
Home Team Logo
Syrianska FC
Away team logo
Enskede
0
2
(0)
(1)

26.05
Home Team Logo
Sleipner
Away team logo
Smedby
1
0
(0)
(0)

26.05
Home Team Logo
Ljungsbro
Away team logo
Huddinge
1
1
(0)
(1)


25.05
Home Team Logo
IFK Eskilstuna
Away team logo
Nyköping
2
2
(1)
(0)


24.05
Home Team Logo
Mjölby
Away team logo
Sylvia
2
3
(2)
(1)

Round Södra Svealand - 8
20.05
Home Team Logo
Sylvia
Away team logo
IFK Eskilstuna
6
0
(2)
(0)

19.05
Home Team Logo
Smedby
Away team logo
Haninge
0
2
(0)
(0)



18.05
Home Team Logo
Nyköping
Away team logo
Ljungsbro
4
2
(1)
(1)

18.05
Home Team Logo
Enskede
Away team logo
Sleipner
1
1
(1)
(0)

18.05
Home Team Logo
Huddinge
Away team logo
Nacka Iliria
0
2
(0)
(1)

Round Södra Svealand - 2
14.05
Home Team Logo
Nacka Iliria
Away team logo
Syrianska FC
1
2
(1)
(0)

Round Södra Svealand - 7
14.05
Home Team Logo
Sleipner
Away team logo
Atvidabergs FF
3
0
(1)
(0)

Fixture add to Favorites