FOOTBALL ::
Favorite match
NORWAY
Favorite match

3. Division - Girone 4

2024


Round Group 4 - 8
28.05
Home Team Logo
Trygg/Lade
Away team logo
Stabæk II
4
3
(2)
(1)

27.05
Home Team Logo
Melhus
Away team logo
Rosenborg II
2
2
(1)
(0)

26.05
Home Team Logo
Mosjøen
Away team logo
Orkla
0
1
(0)
(1)

26.05
Home Team Logo
Strømsgodset II
Away team logo
Nardo
2
1
(2)
(0)

26.05
Home Team Logo
Lillestrøm II
Away team logo
Surnadal
3
2
(1)
(2)

25.05
Home Team Logo
Verdal
Away team logo
Rana
1
4
(1)
(2)

25.05
Home Team Logo
Byåsen
Away team logo
Tiller
1
0
(1)
(0)

Round Group 4 - 7
21.05
Home Team Logo
Stabæk II
Away team logo
Lillestrøm II
3
4
(2)
(0)


20.05
Home Team Logo
Orkla
Away team logo
Surnadal
1
3
(0)
(2)

20.05
Home Team Logo
Tiller
Away team logo
Trygg/Lade
0
2
(0)
(1)

20.05
Home Team Logo
Melhus
Away team logo
Byåsen
2
2
(0)
(0)

16.05
Home Team Logo
Nardo
Away team logo
Verdal
5
1
(3)
(1)

16.05
Home Team Logo
Rana
Away team logo
Mosjøen
1
1
(0)
(0)

Round Group 4 - 6
12.05
Home Team Logo
Mosjøen
Away team logo
Byåsen
2
2
(0)
(0)

12.05
Home Team Logo
Trygg/Lade
Away team logo
Rosenborg II
3
2
(0)
(2)

12.05
Home Team Logo
Orkla
Away team logo
Stabæk II
0
2
(0)
(0)

12.05
Home Team Logo
Rana
Away team logo
Strømsgodset II
3
0
(0)
(0)

11.05
Home Team Logo
Verdal
Away team logo
Melhus
1
4
(0)
(2)

11.05
Home Team Logo
Surnadal
Away team logo
Nardo
1
1
(1)
(1)

11.05
Home Team Logo
Lillestrøm II
Away team logo
Tiller
4
1
(3)
(0)

Round Group 4 - 5
06.05
Home Team Logo
Strømsgodset II
Away team logo
Mosjøen
6
1
(3)
(1)

05.05
Home Team Logo
Rosenborg II
Away team logo
Verdal
0
0
(0)
(0)

05.05
Home Team Logo
Stabæk II
Away team logo
Rana
4
2
(1)
(0)

04.05
Home Team Logo
Byåsen
Away team logo
Trygg/Lade
0
1
(0)
(0)

04.05
Home Team Logo
Tiller
Away team logo
Surnadal
4
1
(1)
(1)

04.05
Home Team Logo
Melhus
Away team logo
Orkla
0
3
(0)
(2)

04.05
Home Team Logo
Nardo
Away team logo
Lillestrøm II
5
4
(3)
(2)

Round Group 4 - 4

28.04
Home Team Logo
Mosjøen
Away team logo
Rosenborg II
1
4
(1)
(2)

28.04
Home Team Logo
Surnadal
Away team logo
Stabæk II
2
1
(1)
(1)

27.04
Home Team Logo
Trygg/Lade
Away team logo
Melhus
0
0
(0)
(0)

27.04
Home Team Logo
Verdal
Away team logo
Byåsen
1
0
(0)
(0)

27.04
Home Team Logo
Rana
Away team logo
Nardo
2
1
(1)
(1)

27.04
Home Team Logo
Orkla
Away team logo
Tiller
1
0
(0)
(0)

Round Group 4 - 3
21.04
Home Team Logo
Melhus
Away team logo
Stabæk II
1
3
(0)
(1)

21.04
Home Team Logo
Strømsgodset II
Away team logo
Surnadal
2
1
(2)
(1)


20.04
Home Team Logo
Nardo
Away team logo
Orkla
4
0
(0)
(0)

20.04
Home Team Logo
Byåsen
Away team logo
Rana
0
0
(0)
(0)

20.04
Home Team Logo
Tiller
Away team logo
Verdal
3
0
(0)
(0)

19.04
Home Team Logo
Trygg/Lade
Away team logo
Mosjøen
4
0
(4)
(0)

Round Group 4 - 2
15.04
Home Team Logo
Stabæk II
Away team logo
Rosenborg II
4
1
(2)
(0)

14.04
Home Team Logo
Rana
Away team logo
Tiller
7
2
(2)
(0)

14.04
Home Team Logo
Lillestrøm II
Away team logo
Byåsen
2
5
(1)
(3)

13.04
Home Team Logo
Verdal
Away team logo
Trygg/Lade
0
1
(0)
(1)

13.04
Home Team Logo
Surnadal
Away team logo
Melhus
2
3
(0)
(1)

13.04
Home Team Logo
Mosjøen
Away team logo
Nardo
1
5
(1)
(1)

13.04
Home Team Logo
Orkla
Away team logo
Strømsgodset II
2
3
(1)
(1)

Round Group 4 - 1
07.04
Home Team Logo
Rosenborg II
Away team logo
Rana
1
2
(0)
(1)

Fixture add to Favorites