FOOTBALL ::
Favorite match
SPAIN
Favorite match

Segunda División RFEF - Group 2

2023


Round Group 2 - 34
05.05
Home Team Logo
Náxara
Away team logo
Valle Egüés
3
2
(3)
(0)


05.05
Home Team Logo
Real Sociedad III
Away team logo
Izarra
2
1
(1)
(0)

05.05
Home Team Logo
Gernika
Away team logo
Barbastro
0
1
(0)
(0)


05.05
Home Team Logo
Barakaldo
Away team logo
Mutilvera
3
0
(1)
(0)

05.05
Home Team Logo
Brea
Away team logo
Athletic Club II
0
5
(0)
(3)

05.05
Home Team Logo
Arenas Getxo
Away team logo
San Juan
1
1
(1)
(0)

04.05
Home Team Logo
Utebo
Away team logo
UD Logroñés
0
3
(0)
(1)

Round Group 2 - 33


28.04
Home Team Logo
Mutilvera
Away team logo
Arenas Getxo
1
4
(1)
(2)


28.04
Home Team Logo
Athletic Club II
Away team logo
Gernika
3
1
(2)
(0)

28.04
Home Team Logo
Izarra
Away team logo
Náxara
3
0
(1)
(0)

28.04
Home Team Logo
San Juan
Away team logo
Utebo
0
1
(0)
(1)

28.04
Home Team Logo
UD Logroñés
Away team logo
Brea
4
1
(3)
(1)

28.04
Home Team Logo
Valle Egüés
Away team logo
Tudelano
0
3
(0)
(1)

Round Group 2 - 32

21.04
Home Team Logo
Náxara
Away team logo
Barbastro
0
3
(0)
(1)

21.04
Home Team Logo
Gernika
Away team logo
UD Logroñés
0
2
(0)
(0)

21.04
Home Team Logo
Tudelano
Away team logo
Izarra
4
0
(3)
(0)

21.04
Home Team Logo
Calahorra
Away team logo
Valle Egüés
3
0
(2)
(0)


21.04
Home Team Logo
Brea
Away team logo
Utebo
0
2
(0)
(2)


20.04
Home Team Logo
San Juan
Away team logo
Mutilvera
3
0
(3)
(0)

Round Group 2 - 31

14.04
Home Team Logo
Barbastro
Away team logo
Tudelano
0
0
(0)
(0)

14.04
Home Team Logo
Izarra
Away team logo
Calahorra
2
1
(0)
(1)

14.04
Home Team Logo
Brea
Away team logo
Gernika
0
2
(0)
(2)

14.04
Home Team Logo
Real Zaragoza II
Away team logo
San Juan
3
0
(1)
(0)


13.04
Home Team Logo
Utebo
Away team logo
Mutilvera
2
0
(1)
(0)

13.04
Home Team Logo
Athletic Club II
Away team logo
Náxara
4
0
(1)
(0)

13.04
Home Team Logo
Valle Egüés
Away team logo
Barakaldo
1
3
(1)
(1)

Round Group 2 - 30

07.04
Home Team Logo
Barakaldo
Away team logo
Izarra
2
0
(0)
(0)

07.04
Home Team Logo
Náxara
Away team logo
UD Logroñés
0
3
(0)
(0)

07.04
Home Team Logo
Calahorra
Away team logo
Barbastro
1
0
(1)
(0)


06.04
Home Team Logo
Real Sociedad III
Away team logo
Brea
3
2
(0)
(0)

06.04
Home Team Logo
Gernika
Away team logo
Utebo
2
0
(2)
(0)


05.04
Home Team Logo
Tudelano
Away team logo
Athletic Club II
1
2
(1)
(0)

Round Group 2 - 29
31.03
Home Team Logo
UD Logroñés
Away team logo
Tudelano
3
1
(2)
(0)

31.03
Home Team Logo
Gernika
Away team logo
Real Sociedad III
3
1
(0)
(0)

31.03
Home Team Logo
Izarra
Away team logo
Arenas Getxo
2
0
(1)
(0)

31.03
Home Team Logo
Utebo
Away team logo
Real Zaragoza II
3
2
(2)
(1)


Fixture add to Favorites