FOOTBALL ::
Favorite match
SPAIN
Favorite match

Tercera División RFEF - Group 17

2023


Round Group 17 - 34
12.05
Home Team Logo
Illueca
Away team logo
Ejea
0
4
(0)
(1)

12.05
Home Team Logo
Fraga
Away team logo
Caspe
1
1
(0)
(0)

12.05
Home Team Logo
Fuentes
Away team logo
Cuarte
0
2
(0)
(1)

12.05
Home Team Logo
Huesca II
Away team logo
Belchite 97
2
2
(1)
(0)

12.05
Home Team Logo
Almudévar
Away team logo
Borja
3
1
(1)
(0)

12.05
Home Team Logo
Ebro
Away team logo
Épila
1
2
(0)
(0)

12.05
Home Team Logo
CDJ Tamarite
Away team logo
Calamocha
4
1
(2)
(1)


11.05
Home Team Logo
Utrillas
Away team logo
Cariñena
1
1
(0)
(0)

Round Group 17 - 33
05.05
Home Team Logo
Borja
Away team logo
Atlético Monzón
1
2
(1)
(1)

05.05
Home Team Logo
Caspe
Away team logo
Ebro
0
2
(0)
(1)

05.05
Home Team Logo
Binéfar
Away team logo
Fuentes
1
0
(0)
(0)

05.05
Home Team Logo
Épila
Away team logo
CDJ Tamarite
1
0
(0)
(0)

05.05
Home Team Logo
Cariñena
Away team logo
Illueca
1
2
(0)
(0)

05.05
Home Team Logo
Cuarte
Away team logo
Utrillas
4
0
(2)
(0)

05.05
Home Team Logo
Belchite 97
Away team logo
Fraga
2
0
(1)
(0)

05.05
Home Team Logo
Calamocha
Away team logo
Almudévar
2
3
(0)
(1)

05.05
Home Team Logo
Ejea
Away team logo
Huesca II
3
3
(1)
(1)

Round Group 17 - 32
01.05
Home Team Logo
Almudévar
Away team logo
Épila
1
2
(1)
(1)


01.05
Home Team Logo
Fraga
Away team logo
Huesca II
1
2
(0)
(0)

01.05
Home Team Logo
CDJ Tamarite
Away team logo
Caspe
1
2
(1)
(1)

01.05
Home Team Logo
Utrillas
Away team logo
Binéfar
2
0
(1)
(0)

01.05
Home Team Logo
Ebro
Away team logo
Belchite 97
0
0
(0)
(0)

01.05
Home Team Logo
Fuentes
Away team logo
Borja
2
0
(1)
(0)

01.05
Home Team Logo
Illueca
Away team logo
Cuarte
0
0
(0)
(0)

01.05
Home Team Logo
Ejea
Away team logo
Cariñena
1
0
(1)
(0)

Round Group 17 - 31
28.04
Home Team Logo
Calamocha
Away team logo
Fuentes
3
0
(1)
(0)

28.04
Home Team Logo
Binéfar
Away team logo
Illueca
1
0
(1)
(0)

28.04
Home Team Logo
Borja
Away team logo
Utrillas
1
5
(1)
(1)

28.04
Home Team Logo
Cuarte
Away team logo
Ejea
1
0
(0)
(0)

28.04
Home Team Logo
Huesca II
Away team logo
Cariñena
3
3
(2)
(0)

27.04
Home Team Logo
Épila
Away team logo
Atlético Monzón
1
2
(0)
(0)

27.04
Home Team Logo
Caspe
Away team logo
Almudévar
3
1
(2)
(1)

27.04
Home Team Logo
Fraga
Away team logo
Ebro
1
1
(1)
(1)

27.04
Home Team Logo
Belchite 97
Away team logo
CDJ Tamarite
1
1
(0)
(1)

Round Group 17 - 30
21.04
Home Team Logo
Almudévar
Away team logo
Belchite 97
1
0
(0)
(0)

21.04
Home Team Logo
CDJ Tamarite
Away team logo
Fraga
1
1
(1)
(1)

21.04
Home Team Logo
Ejea
Away team logo
Binéfar
0
0
(0)
(0)

21.04
Home Team Logo
Utrillas
Away team logo
Calamocha
1
1
(1)
(1)

21.04
Home Team Logo
Fuentes
Away team logo
Épila
0
1
(0)
(1)

21.04
Home Team Logo
Atlético Monzón
Away team logo
Caspe
0
1
(0)
(0)

21.04
Home Team Logo
Cariñena
Away team logo
Cuarte
1
1
(1)
(0)

21.04
Home Team Logo
Illueca
Away team logo
Borja
1
0
(1)
(0)

20.04
Home Team Logo
Ebro
Away team logo
Huesca II
1
0
(0)
(0)

Round Group 17 - 29
14.04
Home Team Logo
Caspe
Away team logo
Fuentes
2
2
(1)
(1)

14.04
Home Team Logo
Épila
Away team logo
Utrillas
1
1
(0)
(0)

14.04
Home Team Logo
Calamocha
Away team logo
Illueca
2
0
(0)
(0)

14.04
Home Team Logo
Borja
Away team logo
Ejea
0
1
(0)
(0)

14.04
Home Team Logo
Binéfar
Away team logo
Cariñena
2
2
(2)
(1)

Fixture add to Favorites