FOOTBALL ::
Favorite match
SLOVENIA
Favorite match

Cup

2023


Round Final
24.05
Home Team Logo
Rogaška
Away team logo
Gorica
1
1
(0)
(0)

Round Semi-finals
25.04
Home Team Logo
Mura
Away team logo
Rogaška
2
2
(1)
(1)

24.04
Home Team Logo
Gorica
Away team logo
Beltinci
1
1
(0)
(1)

Round Quarter-finals
04.04
Home Team Logo
Ilirija
Away team logo
Beltinci
1
2
(0)
(0)

03.04
Home Team Logo
Koper
Away team logo
Mura
1
1
(0)
(0)

03.04
Home Team Logo
Gorica
Away team logo
Radomlje
4
1
(1)
(1)

02.04
Home Team Logo
Triglav
Away team logo
Rogaška
2
3
(1)
(1)

Round Round of 16
07.03
Home Team Logo
Nafta
Away team logo
Rogaška
1
2
(0)
(0)

07.03
Home Team Logo
Olimpija Ljubljana
Away team logo
Koper
2
4
(2)
(2)

07.03
Home Team Logo
Čarda Martjanci
Away team logo
Mura
0
3
(0)
(2)

06.03
Home Team Logo
Maribor
Away team logo
Radomlje
1
2
(1)
(0)

06.03
Home Team Logo
Jesenice
Away team logo
Gorica
1
3
(1)
(2)

06.03
Home Team Logo
Beltinci
Away team logo
Ljutomer
5
0
(3)
(0)

05.03
Home Team Logo
Podvinci
Away team logo
Triglav
0
1
(0)
(0)

05.03
Home Team Logo
Videm
Away team logo
Ilirija
1
3
(0)
(0)

Round Round of 32
26.11
Home Team Logo
Središče
Away team logo
Ljutomer
0
4
(0)
(3)


26.11
Home Team Logo
Videm
Away team logo
Hajdina
3
2
(0)
(1)

25.11
Home Team Logo
Podvinci
Away team logo
Tabor Sežana
3
2
(2)
(0)

25.11
Home Team Logo
Roho
Away team logo
Ilirija
0
5
(0)
(3)

25.11
Home Team Logo
Gančani
Away team logo
Beltinci
0
7
(0)
(3)

25.11
Home Team Logo
Rudar Trbovlje
Away team logo
Jesenice
1
4
(1)
(1)

23.11
Home Team Logo
Šencur
Away team logo
Mura
0
2
(0)
(1)

23.11
Home Team Logo
Primorje
Away team logo
Maribor
1
3
(0)
(2)

22.11
Home Team Logo
Nafta
Away team logo
Celje
1
1
(0)
(1)

22.11
Home Team Logo
Gorica
Away team logo
NK Domzale
2
1
(0)
(0)

22.11
Home Team Logo
Fužinar
Away team logo
Radomlje
0
2
(0)
(1)

22.11
Home Team Logo
Odranci
Away team logo
Koper
0
3
(0)
(0)


22.11
Home Team Logo
Olimpija Ljubljana
Away team logo
Rudar
4
1
(2)
(0)

21.11
Home Team Logo
Zavrč
Away team logo
Triglav
1
2
(1)
(1)

Round 2nd Round
03.11
Home Team Logo
Stojnci
Away team logo
Podvinci
0
3
-
-

02.11
Home Team Logo
NK Ljubljana
Away team logo
Radomlje
0
4
(0)
(2)

02.11
Home Team Logo
NK Polana
Away team logo
Nafta
1
4
(0)
(1)

02.11
Home Team Logo
Krško
Away team logo
Celje
1
4
(1)
(2)


02.11
Home Team Logo
Vipava
Away team logo
Gorica
1
1
(0)
(0)

02.11
Home Team Logo
Primorje
Away team logo
Tolmin
2
0
(0)
(0)

02.11
Home Team Logo
Bela Krajina
Away team logo
Ilirija
1
3
(0)
(3)

02.11
Home Team Logo
Zreče
Away team logo
Rudar
0
2
(0)
(1)



31.10
Home Team Logo
Maribor
Away team logo
Jurovski dol
9
0
(5)
(0)

31.10
Home Team Logo
Dob
Away team logo
NK Domzale
0
1
(0)
(0)


31.10
Home Team Logo
Središče
Away team logo
Bistrica
1
0
(1)
(0)

31.10
Home Team Logo
Izola
Away team logo
Tabor Sežana
0
1
(0)
(0)

31.10
Home Team Logo
Trebnje
Away team logo
IB 1975 Ljubljana
1
1
(0)
(1)

31.10
Home Team Logo
Starše
Away team logo
Fužinar
2
4
(1)
(2)


Fixture add to Favorites