FOOTBALL ::
Favorite match
SPAIN
Favorite match

Tercera División RFEF - Group 4

2023


Round Group 4 - 34
11.05
Home Team Logo
Añorga
Away team logo
Derio
2
3
(2)
(1)

11.05
Home Team Logo
Lagun Onak
Away team logo
Padura
2
1
(1)
(1)

11.05
Home Team Logo
Deusto
Away team logo
Beasain
1
0
(0)
(0)

11.05
Home Team Logo
Vitoria
Away team logo
Pasaia KE
2
2
(1)
(1)

11.05
Home Team Logo
Basconia
Away team logo
Anaitasuna
3
2
(1)
(0)

11.05
Home Team Logo
Durango
Away team logo
Touring
2
3
(0)
(2)

11.05
Home Team Logo
Urduliz
Away team logo
Aurrerá Ondarroa
1
3
(1)
(0)


11.05
Home Team Logo
Leioa
Away team logo
San Ignacio
3
3
(3)
(1)

Round Group 4 - 33
05.05
Home Team Logo
Beasain
Away team logo
Leioa
3
1
(2)
(1)


05.05
Home Team Logo
Pasaia KE
Away team logo
Urduliz
3
1
(0)
(1)


05.05
Home Team Logo
Touring
Away team logo
Lagun Onak
2
1
(0)
(1)

05.05
Home Team Logo
San Ignacio
Away team logo
Durango
2
2
(1)
(0)

05.05
Home Team Logo
Anaitasuna
Away team logo
Añorga
2
1
(1)
(0)

05.05
Home Team Logo
Portugalete
Away team logo
Deusto
0
1
(0)
(1)

04.05
Home Team Logo
Padura
Away team logo
Vitoria
0
1
(0)
(1)

Round Group 4 - 32
01.05
Home Team Logo
Añorga
Away team logo
Aurrerá Ondarroa
3
2
(2)
(0)

01.05
Home Team Logo
Deusto
Away team logo
Derio
1
0
(0)
(0)

01.05
Home Team Logo
Lagun Onak
Away team logo
San Ignacio
4
1
(2)
(0)


01.05
Home Team Logo
Durango
Away team logo
Beasain
3
0
(2)
(0)

01.05
Home Team Logo
Vitoria
Away team logo
Touring
2
0
(0)
(0)

01.05
Home Team Logo
Leioa
Away team logo
Portugalete
2
1
(1)
(0)

01.05
Home Team Logo
Basconia
Away team logo
Urduliz
2
0
(1)
(0)

01.05
Home Team Logo
Pasaia KE
Away team logo
Padura
2
1
(2)
(0)

Round Group 4 - 31
27.04
Home Team Logo
Beasain
Away team logo
Lagun Onak
2
0
(1)
(0)

27.04
Home Team Logo
Portugalete
Away team logo
Durango
5
1
(1)
(0)

27.04
Home Team Logo
Urduliz
Away team logo
Padura
2
0
(1)
(0)

27.04
Home Team Logo
Basconia
Away team logo
Añorga
3
0
(2)
(0)

27.04
Home Team Logo
Anaitasuna
Away team logo
Deusto
0
2
(0)
(1)


27.04
Home Team Logo
Touring
Away team logo
Pasaia KE
1
1
(0)
(1)

27.04
Home Team Logo
San Ignacio
Away team logo
Vitoria
2
0
(2)
(0)

26.04
Home Team Logo
Derio
Away team logo
Leioa
3
1
(2)
(0)

Round Group 4 - 30
21.04
Home Team Logo
Añorga
Away team logo
Urduliz
1
1
(1)
(0)

20.04
Home Team Logo
Deusto
Away team logo
Aurrerá Ondarroa
3
0
(0)
(0)

20.04
Home Team Logo
Leioa
Away team logo
Anaitasuna
0
0
(0)
(0)

20.04
Home Team Logo
Durango
Away team logo
Derio
0
1
(0)
(1)

20.04
Home Team Logo
Padura
Away team logo
Touring
1
0
(0)
(0)

20.04
Home Team Logo
Lagun Onak
Away team logo
Portugalete
2
2
(1)
(0)

20.04
Home Team Logo
Pasaia KE
Away team logo
San Ignacio
1
0
(0)
(0)


20.04
Home Team Logo
Vitoria
Away team logo
Beasain
2
0
(2)
(0)

Round Group 4 - 29
14.04
Home Team Logo
Derio
Away team logo
Lagun Onak
2
3
(0)
(1)

14.04
Home Team Logo
Basconia
Away team logo
Deusto
2
0
(1)
(0)


13.04
Home Team Logo
San Ignacio
Away team logo
Padura
5
0
(4)
(0)

13.04
Home Team Logo
Portugalete
Away team logo
Vitoria
0
0
(0)
(0)

Fixture add to Favorites