FOOTBALL ::
Favorite match
DENMARK
Favorite match

2nd Division - Group 1

2023


Round Relegation Round - 7
25.05
Home Team Logo
Fremad Amager
Away team logo
Thisted FC
0
1
(0)
(1)

25.05
Home Team Logo
HIK
Away team logo
Brabrand
0
1
(0)
(1)

25.05
Home Team Logo
Skive
Away team logo
FA 2000
3
2
(3)
(1)

Round Promotion Group - 7
24.05
Home Team Logo
AB Copenhagen
Away team logo
Roskilde
3
3
(1)
(2)

24.05
Home Team Logo
Nykobing FC
Away team logo
Aarhus Fremad
1
4
(0)
(3)

24.05
Home Team Logo
Middelfart
Away team logo
Esbjerg
0
2
(0)
(0)

Round Relegation Round - 6
19.05
Home Team Logo
Thisted FC
Away team logo
HIK
1
0
(1)
(0)

18.05
Home Team Logo
Brabrand
Away team logo
Skive
2
1
(2)
(1)

18.05
Home Team Logo
FA 2000
Away team logo
Fremad Amager
2
1
(1)
(1)

Round Promotion Group - 6
18.05
Home Team Logo
Roskilde
Away team logo
Middelfart
0
0
(0)
(0)

18.05
Home Team Logo
Aarhus Fremad
Away team logo
Esbjerg
2
0
(0)
(0)

17.05
Home Team Logo
AB Copenhagen
Away team logo
Nykobing FC
1
1
(0)
(1)

Round Promotion Group - 5
12.05
Home Team Logo
Esbjerg
Away team logo
Roskilde
3
2
(1)
(1)


11.05
Home Team Logo
Middelfart
Away team logo
Nykobing FC
2
0
(1)
(0)

Round Relegation Round - 5
11.05
Home Team Logo
Fremad Amager
Away team logo
Brabrand
2
1
(0)
(0)

11.05
Home Team Logo
Skive
Away team logo
HIK
4
0
(1)
(0)

11.05
Home Team Logo
FA 2000
Away team logo
Thisted FC
4
2
(2)
(1)

Round Relegation Round - 4
05.05
Home Team Logo
Brabrand
Away team logo
Thisted FC
1
1
(0)
(0)

04.05
Home Team Logo
Skive
Away team logo
Fremad Amager
2
1
(1)
(0)

03.05
Home Team Logo
HIK
Away team logo
FA 2000
1
1
(1)
(0)

Round Promotion Group - 4
03.05
Home Team Logo
Nykobing FC
Away team logo
Esbjerg
2
1
(1)
(1)

03.05
Home Team Logo
Roskilde
Away team logo
Aarhus Fremad
6
2
(3)
(1)

03.05
Home Team Logo
AB Copenhagen
Away team logo
Middelfart
1
1
(1)
(0)

Round Promotion Group - 3
27.04
Home Team Logo
Middelfart
Away team logo
Roskilde
2
0
(1)
(0)

26.04
Home Team Logo
Nykobing FC
Away team logo
AB Copenhagen
0
1
(0)
(1)

26.04
Home Team Logo
Esbjerg
Away team logo
Aarhus Fremad
0
1
(0)
(1)

Round Relegation Round - 3
27.04
Home Team Logo
FA 2000
Away team logo
Brabrand
0
0
(0)
(0)

26.04
Home Team Logo
Fremad Amager
Away team logo
HIK
3
0
(0)
(0)

26.04
Home Team Logo
Thisted FC
Away team logo
Skive
1
0
(1)
(0)

Round Promotion Group - 2
20.04
Home Team Logo
Aarhus Fremad
Away team logo
Nykobing FC
5
0
(3)
(0)

19.04
Home Team Logo
Roskilde
Away team logo
AB Copenhagen
1
1
(0)
(0)

18.04
Home Team Logo
Esbjerg
Away team logo
Middelfart
5
2
(2)
(0)

Round Relegation Round - 2
20.04
Home Team Logo
Skive
Away team logo
Brabrand
2
1
(1)
(0)

20.04
Home Team Logo
HIK
Away team logo
Thisted FC
1
0
(1)
(0)

19.04
Home Team Logo
Fremad Amager
Away team logo
FA 2000
2
1
(0)
(1)

Round Relegation Round - 1
14.04
Home Team Logo
Thisted FC
Away team logo
Fremad Amager
1
2
(0)
(2)

13.04
Home Team Logo
Brabrand
Away team logo
HIK
0
1
(0)
(0)

13.04
Home Team Logo
FA 2000
Away team logo
Skive
3
2
(1)
(1)

Round Promotion Group - 1
14.04
Home Team Logo
AB Copenhagen
Away team logo
Esbjerg
2
1
(0)
(0)

13.04
Home Team Logo
Middelfart
Away team logo
Aarhus Fremad
0
2
(0)
(0)

12.04
Home Team Logo
Nykobing FC
Away team logo
Roskilde
0
5
(0)
(2)

Round Regular Season - 22
06.04
Home Team Logo
Aarhus Fremad
Away team logo
Nykobing FC
5
0
(1)
(0)

06.04
Home Team Logo
Thisted FC
Away team logo
Fremad Amager
3
3
(0)
(2)

06.04
Home Team Logo
FA 2000
Away team logo
Roskilde
0
1
(0)
(1)

06.04
Home Team Logo
Esbjerg
Away team logo
Skive
2
0
(0)
(0)

06.04
Home Team Logo
AB Copenhagen
Away team logo
Middelfart
1
3
(0)
(3)

06.04
Home Team Logo
HIK
Away team logo
Brabrand
4
3
(2)
(2)

Round Regular Season - 21

01.04
Home Team Logo
Nykobing FC
Away team logo
FA 2000
1
0
(1)
(0)

Fixture add to Favorites